Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Golesti

There is a total of 36 trains arriving to Golesti on the 18th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromGolesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1923 Mangalia 00:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 01:35 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 03:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 05:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 06:09 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Piatra Olt 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 9120 Parcul Kretulescu h. 06:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 07:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 08:09 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 08:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 09:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 10:09 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 10:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 11:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 11:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 13:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 13:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 14:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 15:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 16:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 16:15 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 16:41 CFR Calatori
R 9122 Parcul Kretulescu h. 17:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 17:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 17:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 17:59 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 19:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 19:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 19:59 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 20:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 21:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Bucuresti Nord 22:00 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 22:54 CFR Calatori