Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Golesti

There is a total of 47 trains arriving to Golesti on the 15th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromGolesti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1924 Mangalia 00:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 01:20 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 04:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 05:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15527 Titu 06:08 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1782 Pitesti 06:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15510 Pitesti 06:51 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9024 Piatra Olt 06:58 CFR Calatori
R 9026 Pitesti 06:58 CFR Calatori
R 9120 Parcul Kretulescu h. 07:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15511 Bucuresti Nord 07:08 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1890 Craiova 07:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 07:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 08:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15512 Pitesti 08:41 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 09:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 09:18 CFR Calatori
IR 15513 Bucuresti Nord 10:10 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1892 Craiova 10:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15528 Pitesti 10:30 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 10:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 11:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 11:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 13:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 13:14 CFR Calatori
IR 15529 Titu 13:38 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1790 Pitesti 14:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15516 Pitesti 14:41 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1894 Craiova 15:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 15:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 16:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 16:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15514 Pitesti 16:39 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9122 Parcul Kretulescu h. 17:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 17:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 17:15 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 18:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 19:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 19:18 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 20:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 20:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 21:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Bucuresti Nord 22:15 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15513-1 Bucuresti Nord 22:46 Astra Trans Carpatic