Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Govora

There is a total of 12 trains arriving to Govora on the 7th of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromGovora.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1923 Mangalia 04:37 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Piatra Olt 05:47 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 08:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 13:42 CFR Calatori
R 2436 Ramnicu Valcea 14:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 15:05 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 15:38 CFR Calatori
R 2435 Babeni 15:42 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 19:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 21:30 CFR Calatori
R 2079 Piatra Olt 22:53 CFR Calatori