Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Huedin

There is a total of 46 trains arriving to Huedin on the 16th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromHuedin.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 01:15 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Cluj Napoca 03:07 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 03:18 CFR Calatori
R 15879 Cluj Napoca 04:31 Interregional Calatori
R 3072 Oradea 05:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 06:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 06:35 CFR Calatori
IR 15032 Oradea 06:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15702 Oradea 07:05 Interregional Calatori
R 3642 Bratca 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 3623 Cluj Napoca 07:31 CFR Calatori
IR 362 Cluj Napoca 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1532 Oradea 07:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Cluj Napoca 07:53 Interregional Calatori
IR 15031 Cluj Napoca 08:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 08:28 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Cluj Napoca 09:04 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Cluj Napoca 10:04 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3074 Oradea 10:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 11:41 CFR Calatori
IR 15703 Cluj Napoca 13:18 Interregional Calatori
IR 15034 Oradea 13:37 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3627 Cluj Napoca 13:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Cluj Napoca 14:26 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 14:54 CFR Calatori
R 15881 Cluj Napoca 15:31 Interregional Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 15:42 CFR Calatori
R 3629 Cluj Napoca 16:11 CFR Calatori
IR 15704 Oradea 16:13 Interregional Calatori
R 15843 Cluj Napoca 16:38 Interregional Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 16:47 CFR Calatori
R 3630 Poieni 17:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Cluj Napoca 17:18 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15036 Oradea 17:37 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3076 Oradea 18:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15705 Cluj Napoca 18:41 Interregional Calatori
R 15845 Cluj Napoca 20:13 Interregional Calatori
IR 15706 Oradea 20:19 Interregional Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 20:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 20:59 CFR Calatori
R 3635 Cluj Napoca 21:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Cluj Napoca 21:21 CFR Calatori
IR 363 Biharkeresztes 21:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 22:35 CFR Calatori
R 3637 Cluj Napoca 23:59 CFR Calatori