Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Iasi

There is a total of 59 trains arriving to Iasi on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromIasi.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5429 Bacau 00:07 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 02:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1968 Pascani 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 16512 Trusesti 05:13 Regio Calatori
R 16500 Harlau 05:29 Regio Calatori
R 6411 Vaslui 05:33 CFR Calatori
R 6501 Ungheni Prut Hm. 05:40 CFR Calatori
R 6442 Pascani 05:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 05:47   +2' CFR Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 06:27   +3' CFR Calatori
R 16502 Harlau 06:27 Regio Calatori
R 5421 Bacau 06:48   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 06:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 06:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 06:51 CFR Calatori
R 16514 Trusesti 07:19 Regio Calatori
R 5423 Bacau 07:48   +3' CFR Calatori
R 6503 Ungheni Prut Hm. 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 07:54 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 08:28 Regio Calatori
IC 1061 Ungheni Prut Fr. 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 08:51   +2' CFR Calatori
R 16516 Dorohoi 08:51 Regio Calatori
R 16504 Harlau 09:18 Regio Calatori
R 5425 Bacau 10:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 10:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 10:27 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 11:57   +9' CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 12:11   +8' CFR Calatori
R 16506 Harlau 12:49 Regio Calatori
R 5524 Targu Neamt 12:57 CFR Calatori
R 16518 Dorohoi 13:49 Regio Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 13:57 CFR Calatori
R 6401 Barlad 14:03 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 14:57 CFR Calatori
R 6505 Ungheni Prut Hm. 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 16520 Dorohoi 16:14 Regio Calatori
R 16508 Harlau 16:22 Regio Calatori
R 6403 Barlad 16:32 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 17:42   +2' CFR Calatori
IC 1063 Ungheni Prut Fr. 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 17:57 CFR Calatori
R 6507 Ungheni Prut Hm. 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 18:20 CFR Calatori
R 16522 Dorohoi 18:47 Regio Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 18:54   +2' CFR Calatori
R 5427 Bacau 19:57   +3' CFR Calatori
R 16510 Harlau 20:04 Regio Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 20:13   +3' CFR Calatori
R 6509 Ungheni Prut Hm. 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Bacau 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 21:12 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Suceava Nord 21:57 CFR Calatori
R 16524 Dorohoi 22:02 Regio Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 22:09 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 22:21 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 22:48   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 22:56   +2' CFR Calatori