Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Iasi

There is a total of 59 trains arriving to Iasi on the 21st of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Iasi.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 5429 Bacau 00:07 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 02:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1968 Pascani 04:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 16512 Trusesti 05:13 0 Regio Calatori
R 16500 Harlau 05:29 0 Regio Calatori
R 6411 Vaslui 05:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 6501 Ungheni Prut Hm. 05:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 6442 Pascani 05:47 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 05:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 06:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 16502 Harlau 06:27 0 Regio Calatori
R 5421 Bacau 06:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 06:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 06:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 06:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 16514 Trusesti 07:19 0 Regio Calatori
R 5423 Bacau 07:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 6503 Ungheni Prut Hm. 07:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 07:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 08:28 0 Regio Calatori
IC 1061 Ungheni Prut Fr. 08:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 08:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 16516 Dorohoi 08:51 0 Regio Calatori
R 16504 Harlau 09:18 0 Regio Calatori
R 5425 Bacau 10:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 10:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 10:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 11:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 12:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 16506 Harlau 12:49 0 Regio Calatori
R 5524 Targu Neamt 12:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 16518 Dorohoi 13:49 0 Regio Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 13:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 6401 Barlad 14:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 14:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 6505 Ungheni Prut Hm. 15:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 16520 Dorohoi 16:14 0 Regio Calatori
R 16508 Harlau 16:22 0 Regio Calatori
R 6403 Barlad 16:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 16:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 17:42 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1063 Ungheni Prut Fr. 17:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 17:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 6507 Ungheni Prut Hm. 18:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 18:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 16522 Dorohoi 18:47 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 18:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 5427 Bacau 19:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 16510 Harlau 20:04 0 Regio Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 20:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 6509 Ungheni Prut Hm. 20:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Bacau 20:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 21:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Suceava Nord 21:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 16524 Dorohoi 22:02 0 Regio Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 22:09 0 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 22:21 0 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 22:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 22:56 0 CFR Calatori