Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Iasi

There is a total of 62 trains arriving to Iasi on the 26th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromIasi.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1853 Bucuresti Nord 02:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1968 Pascani 04:34 CFR Calatori
R 6411 Vaslui 05:11 CFR Calatori
R 16512 Trusesti 05:13 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1667 Bucuresti Nord 05:18 CFR Calatori
R 16500 Harlau 05:22 Regio Calatori
R 6442 Pascani 05:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 06:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Mangalia 06:16 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 06:16 CFR Calatori
R 16502 Harlau 06:27 Regio Calatori
R 6444 Pascani 06:40 CFR Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 06:53 CFR Calatori
R 16514 Trusesti 07:03 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1766 Timisoara Nord 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 6451 Ciurea Hm. 07:16 CFR Calatori
R 6501 Ungheni Prut Hm. 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Bacau 07:51 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 08:31 Regio Calatori
R 16516 Dorohoi 08:37 Regio Calatori
R 6401 Barlad 09:04 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 09:04 CFR Calatori
R 16504 Harlau 09:18 Regio Calatori
R 5401 Marasesti 09:58 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Timisoara Nord 10:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 10:41 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 12:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 12:35 CFR Calatori
R 5522 Targu Neamt 12:41 CFR Calatori
R 16506 Harlau 12:50 Regio Calatori
R 16518 Dorohoi 13:50 Regio Calatori
R 6403 Barlad 14:02 CFR Calatori
R 6453 Ciurea Hm. 14:28 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 14:37 Regio Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 14:51 CFR Calatori
R 6455 Ciurea Hm. 15:43 CFR Calatori
R 6405 Barlad 16:03 CFR Calatori
R 16520 Dorohoi 16:18 Regio Calatori
R 16508 Harlau 16:27 Regio Calatori
R 6503 Ungheni Prut Hm. 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Bacau 16:50 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 17:19 CFR Calatori
R 1063 Ungheni Prut Fr. 17:49 CFR Calatori
R 6457 Ciurea Hm. 18:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 18:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 18:35 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 18:41 CFR Calatori
R 16522 Dorohoi 18:52 Regio Calatori
R 6505 Ungheni Prut Hm. 19:25 CFR Calatori
R 16510 Harlau 20:04 Regio Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 20:13 CFR Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 20:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Bacau 20:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 21:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 21:46 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 22:02 CFR Calatori
R 16524 Dorohoi 22:14 Regio Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 22:28 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 22:35 CFR Calatori
IR-N 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 22:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1768 Pascani 23:26 CFR Calatori