Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ilva Mica

There is a total of 18 trains arriving to Ilva Mica on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Ilva Mica.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1837 Iasi 00:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 01:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 04:13 CFR Calatori
R 4205 Vatra Dornei 06:40 CFR Calatori
R 4702 Beclean pe Somes 07:50 CFR Calatori
R 4490 Beclean pe Somes 09:55 CFR Calatori
R 5701 Suceava 11:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 12:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 12:37 CFR Calatori
R 4206 Bistrita Nord 14:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 15:40 CFR Calatori
R 4484 Dej Calatori 16:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 17:23 CFR Calatori
R 5711 Campulung Mold. 18:36 CFR Calatori
R 4704 Salva 18:43 CFR Calatori
R 5703 Suceava 21:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 21:40 CFR Calatori
R 4486 Dej Calatori 22:00 CFR Calatori