Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Jibou

There is a total of 36 trains arriving to Jibou on the 22nd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromJibou.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4453 Zalau Nord 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 06:42 CFR Calatori
R 4083 Carei 06:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 07:01 CFR Calatori
R 4361 Sarmasag 08:09 CFR Calatori
R 4365 Zalau Nord 08:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 08:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 08:18   +2' CFR Calatori
R 4042 Baia Mare 08:47 CFR Calatori
R 15886 Baia Mare 09:28 Interregional Calatori
R 4094 Cluj Napoca 09:40   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Baia Mare 10:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1548 Satu Mare 10:14   +9' CFR Calatori
R 4451 Zalau Nord 10:36 CFR Calatori
R 4092 Baia Mare 14:04 CFR Calatori
R 4367 Sarmasag 15:04 CFR Calatori
R 4363 Carei 15:04 CFR Calatori
R 15838 Cluj Napoca 15:27   +2' Interregional Calatori
R 15888 Baia Mare 15:30   +36' Interregional Calatori
R 4044 Baia Mare 15:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 4073 Sarmasag 16:28 CFR Calatori
R 4071 Zalau Nord 16:28 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Baia Mare 16:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 17:01   +5' CFR Calatori
R 4046 Baia Mare 17:58 CFR Calatori
R 4084 Satu Mare 18:07 CFR Calatori
R 4423 Dej Calatori 18:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 18:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 18:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 18:58   +14' CFR Calatori
R 4455 Zalau Nord 19:00 CFR Calatori
R 15890 Baia Mare 19:50 Interregional Calatori
R 4048 Baia Mare 20:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1544 Cluj Napoca 21:32 CFR Calatori
R 4050 Baia Mare 23:52 CFR Calatori