Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Jibou

There is a total of 38 trains arriving to Jibou on the 26th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromJibou.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4457 Zalau Nord 00:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 4083 Carei 06:45 CFR Calatori
R 4365 Zalau Nord 08:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 08:07 CFR Calatori
R 4361 Sarmasag 08:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 08:07 CFR Calatori
R 4042 Baia Mare 08:39 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Cluj Napoca 08:42 CFR Calatori
R 4061 Marghita 09:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Baia Mare 09:57 CFR Calatori
R 4451 Zalau Nord 10:35 CFR Calatori
R 15884 Baia Mare 10:50 InterRegional Calatori
R 15886 Baia Mare 14:19 InterRegional Calatori
R 4092 Baia Mare 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 4367 Sarmasag 15:05 CFR Calatori
R 4363 Carei 15:05 CFR Calatori
R 15888 Baia Mare 15:30 InterRegional Calatori
R 15838 Cluj Napoca 15:40 InterRegional Calatori
R 4044 Baia Mare 15:46 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 16:12 CFR Calatori
R 4073 Sarmasag 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 4071 Zalau Nord 16:30 CFR Calatori
R 4095 Baia Mare 16:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 16:59 CFR Calatori
R 15890 Baia Mare 17:06 InterRegional Calatori
R 4046 Baia Mare 17:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 4455 Zalau Nord 18:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 18:50 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 18:50 CFR Calatori
R 15892 Baia Mare 19:57 InterRegional Calatori
IR 15044 Cluj Napoca 20:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 4048 Baia Mare 20:50 CFR Calatori
R 4065 Sacuieni Bihor 21:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1544 Cluj Napoca 21:16 CFR Calatori
R 4050 Baia Mare 23:51 CFR Calatori