Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Jibou

There is a total of 31 trains arriving to Jibou on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Jibou.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 4453 Zalau Nord 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 4083 Carei 06:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 4361 Sarmasag 08:09 CFR Calatori
R 4365 Zalau Nord 08:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 08:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 08:18 CFR Calatori
R 4042 Baia Mare 08:46 CFR Calatori
R 4094 Cluj Napoca 09:05 CFR Calatori
R 4096 Baia Mare 10:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1545 Satu Mare 10:19 CFR Calatori
R 4451 Zalau Nord 10:36 CFR Calatori
R 4363 Carei 15:09 CFR Calatori
R 4044 Baia Mare 15:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 16:04 CFR Calatori
R 4071 Zalau Nord 16:33 CFR Calatori
R 4073 Sarmasag 16:33 CFR Calatori
R 4092 Baia Mare 16:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1546 Cluj Napoca 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 4046 Baia Mare 17:58 CFR Calatori
R 4084 Satu Mare 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1543 Baia Mare 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 4423 Dej Calatori 18:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 18:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 18:57 CFR Calatori
R 4455 Zalau Nord 19:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 4048 Baia Mare 20:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1544 Cluj Napoca 21:31 CFR Calatori
R 4050 Baia Mare 23:59 CFR Calatori