Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Lugoj

There is a total of 47 trains arriving to Lugoj on the 18th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Lugoj.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 9580 Timisoara Nord 00:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Bucuresti Nord 03:54 0 Trans Carpatic
R 9193 Caransebes 05:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 05:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 05:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 9610 Buzias 05:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 2181 Margina 06:07 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 06:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 18851 Bucuresti Nord 06:16 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15595 Constanta 06:16 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 06:16 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15592 Arad 06:53 0 Trans Carpatic
R 9622 Buzias 06:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1698 Resita Sud Hm. 07:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Timisoara Nord 07:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 9573 Caransebes 08:26 0 CFR Calatori
R 9614 Timisoara Nord 08:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 09:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Sibiu 09:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 9572 Timisoara Nord 09:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 10:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 2183 Margina 13:30 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Bucuresti Nord 13:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 9575 Caransebes 13:58 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Timisoara Nord 14:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 9192 Timisoara Nord 15:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 9616 Timisoara Nord 15:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Orsova 16:47 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Timisoara Nord 17:08 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1699 Timisoara Nord 17:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 9576 Timisoara Nord 17:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 9618 Timisoara Nord 17:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 2185 Simeria 18:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 18:44 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 19:27 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 20:06 0 CFR Calatori
R 9577 Caransebes 20:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Arad 20:49 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15593 Craiova 20:51 0 Trans Carpatic
R 9578 Timisoara Nord 20:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 9620 Timisoara Nord 20:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Arad 21:06 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Arad 21:06 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1819 Targu Mures 22:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 23:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 23:34 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 23:56 0 CFR Calatori