Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Marasesti

There is a total of 60 trains arriving to Marasesti on the 20th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Marasesti.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 00:56 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 01:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 01:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 01:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 01:41 +4 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 01:54 +4 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 02:17 +4 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 02:56 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 03:11 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1861 Constanta 03:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 03:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:40 +4 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 04:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 7584 Tecuci 05:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 05:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 05:54 +3 CFR Calatori
R 7566 Galati 06:42 0 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 06:43 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 06:45 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5103 Buzau 07:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 08:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 5104 Adjud 08:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Siculeni 08:49 +2 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 09:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 7568 Galati 10:09 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5107 Buzau 10:27 +3 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 10:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 5402 Bacau 11:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 12:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Comanesti 12:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 5109 Buzau 12:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 7586 Tecuci 14:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 14:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 7588 Tecuci 15:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Comanesti 15:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 15:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 15:49 +2 CFR Calatori
R 7570 Galati 17:05 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 17:08 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 17:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Bacau 17:14 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 17:24 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5206 Onesti 17:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 5111 Buzau 18:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 7572 Galati 18:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Bacau 18:27 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 0 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 18:48 0 Regio Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 19:08 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5113 Buzau 19:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 19:52 +4 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 20:00 0 Trans Carpatic
R 7574 Galati 20:05 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 20:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 20:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 5406 Bacau 22:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 7576 Galati 22:45 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 23:12 0 CFR Calatori
R 5312 Comanesti 23:12 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 23:36 0 CFR Calatori