Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Marasesti

There is a total of 58 trains arriving to Marasesti on the 14th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Marasesti.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 01:01 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 01:06 +5 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 01:39 -4 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 01:39 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 01:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 01:52 +6 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 02:17 +5 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 02:59 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 03:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 03:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 03:40 +8 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 04:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 7584 Tecuci 05:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Adjud 05:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 05:52 +3 CFR Calatori
R 7566 Galati 06:42 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 06:44 +4 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 07:05 +3 CFR Calatori
R 5103 Buzau 07:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 08:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 5104 Adjud 08:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 5202 Siculeni 09:15 0 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 09:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 7568 Galati 10:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 5107 Buzau 10:30 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 10:47 +6 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Pascani 11:01 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14067 Ploiesti Vest 12:14 0 Regiotrans
IR 1652 Suceava Nord 12:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 5304 Comanesti 12:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 5109 Buzau 12:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 7586 Tecuci 14:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 14:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 5306 Comanesti 15:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 7588 Tecuci 15:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 15:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava 16:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 17:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 7570 Galati 17:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 5206 Onesti 17:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Bucuresti Nord 17:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1656 Bacau 17:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 17:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 7572 Galati 18:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 5111 Buzau 18:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 5404 Iasi 18:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 18:31 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14068 Iasi 18:51 0 Regiotrans
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 19:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14069 Ploiesti Vest 19:17 0 Regiotrans
R 5210 Ghimes 20:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 7574 Galati 20:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 5011 Ploiesti Sud 21:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 21:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 5408 Iasi 21:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 7576 Galati 22:14 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 23:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 23:48 0 CFR Calatori