Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Medgidia

There is a total of 81 trains arriving to Medgidia on the 11th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromMedgidia.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 04:05 CFR Calatori
R 8212 Constanta 04:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 05:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 05:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Constanta 05:49 CFR Calatori
R 8033 Fetesti 05:49 CFR Calatori
R 8031 Fetesti 05:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 06:00 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Constanta 06:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 06:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 07:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1981 Bucuresti Nord 07:33 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Calarasi Sud 07:51 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Calarasi Sud 07:56 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Arad 08:02 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1922 Arad 08:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 08:24 CFR Calatori
R 8652 Tulcea Oras 08:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1689 Bucuresti Nord 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 08:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15581 Bucuresti Nord 08:48 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1986 Mangalia 08:54 CFR Calatori
IC 1580 Constanta 08:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 08:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1970 Galati 08:56 CFR Calatori
IC 1983 Bucuresti Nord 09:20 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Bucuresti Obor 10:04 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Bucuresti Obor 10:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 10:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 10:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 11:02 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 11:10 CFR Calatori
IC 1583 Bucuresti Nord 11:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1982 Constanta 11:54 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Craiova 12:09 Softrans
R 8032 Constanta 12:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 14:24 CFR Calatori
IC 1584 Constanta 14:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 15:04 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 8004 Constanta 15:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15582 Constanta 15:43 Astra Trans Carpatic
IC 1585 Bucuresti Nord 15:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1688 Tulcea Oras 16:12 CFR Calatori
R 8655 Constanta 16:17 CFR Calatori
IC 15984 Constanta 16:23 Softrans
R 8003 Bucuresti Obor 17:02 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Bucuresti Obor 17:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 17:13 CFR Calatori
IC 1586 Constanta 17:24 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 17:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 17:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 18:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 18:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 18:32 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Constanta 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Constanta 18:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 18:55 CFR Calatori
IC 1589 Bucuresti Nord 18:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 19:04 CFR Calatori
R 8656 Tulcea Oras 19:28 CFR Calatori
R 8654 Tulcea Oras 19:28 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Constanta 19:33 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 8203 Buzau 19:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 19:54 CFR Calatori
R 8034 Constanta 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 20:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 20:26 CFR Calatori
R 8036 Constanta 20:33 CFR Calatori
R 8211 Faurei 21:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Constanta 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 22:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1635 Brasov 22:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 22:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 23:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 23:45 CFR Calatori