Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Medgidia

There is a total of 73 trains arriving to Medgidia on the 19th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromMedgidia.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 03:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 04:41 CFR Calatori
R 8033 Fetesti 05:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 05:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 05:37 CFR Calatori
R 8031 Fetesti 05:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 05:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 06:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 06:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 06:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 8002 Constanta 06:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 07:20 CFR Calatori
R 8343 Calarasi Sud 07:51 CFR Calatori
R 8345 Calarasi Sud 07:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1589 Bucuresti Nord 08:27 CFR Calatori
R 8652 Tulcea Oras 08:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 08:31 CFR Calatori
R 8202 Constanta 08:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1970 Galati 08:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 08:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 08:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1580 Constanta 08:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1581 Bucuresti Nord 09:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Bucuresti Nord 09:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 10:14 CFR Calatori
R 8001 Bucuresti Obor 10:17 CFR Calatori
R 8021 Bucuresti Obor 10:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 10:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 10:49 CFR Calatori
R 8201 Buzau 11:22 CFR Calatori
IR 15982 Craiova 12:06 Softrans
R 8032 Constanta 12:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1582 Constanta 14:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 14:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 15:04 CFR Calatori
R 8024 Constanta 15:23 CFR Calatori
R 8004 Constanta 15:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1583 Bucuresti Nord 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 8655 Constanta 16:02 CFR Calatori
IR 15984 Constanta 16:12 Softrans
IR 1588 Tulcea Oras 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 8003 Bucuresti Obor 17:04 CFR Calatori
R 8025 Bucuresti Obor 17:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 8224 Constanta 17:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1584 Constanta 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 17:35 CFR Calatori
R 8204 Constanta 17:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 8346 Constanta 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 18:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1971 Constanta 18:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 18:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1585 Bucuresti Nord 18:57 CFR Calatori
R 8344 Constanta 18:58 CFR Calatori
R 8656 Tulcea Oras 19:08 CFR Calatori
R 8654 Tulcea Oras 19:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1684 Constanta 19:19 CFR Calatori
R 8203 Buzau 19:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 19:49 CFR Calatori
R 8036 Constanta 20:25 CFR Calatori
R 8034 Constanta 20:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 20:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 20:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 21:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1587 Bucuresti Nord 22:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 22:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 22:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 22:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 23:40 CFR Calatori