Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Miercurea Ciuc

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Miercurea Ciuc on the 22nd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromMiercurea Ciuc.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1945 Mangalia 00:04 CFR Calatori
R 4525 Baile Tusnad Hm. 01:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 01:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 01:22 CFR Calatori
R 4527 Baile Tusnad Hm. 01:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 01:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 01:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 03:37 CFR Calatori
R 4516 Siculeni 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 04:50 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Comanesti 06:27 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 06:34 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 06:38 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 07:56 CFR Calatori
IR 407-2 Biharkeresztes 08:05 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 08:32 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 09:08 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Deda 09:46 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 11:02 CFR Calatori
R 4518 Siculeni 11:28 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 14:23 CFR Calatori
R 4517 Brasov 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 4520 Siculeni 15:10 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 16:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 17:28 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 18:52 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 18:58 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Brasov 20:17 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Gheorgheni 22:03 CFR Calatori
R 4519 Brasov 22:09 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Brasov 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 22:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 22:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 23:43 CFR Calatori