Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Miercurea Ciuc

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Miercurea Ciuc on the 30th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromMiercurea Ciuc.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 00:06 CFR Calatori
R 4525 Baile Tusnad Hm. 01:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 01:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 01:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 02:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 02:10 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 04:24 CFR Calatori
R 4516 Siculeni 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 06:19 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 06:30 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Comanesti 06:36 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 07:56 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 08:46 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 09:08 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Deda 09:29 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 10:50 CFR Calatori
R 4518 Siculeni 11:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 11:56 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 14:31 CFR Calatori
R 4517 Brasov 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 4520 Siculeni 14:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 15:50 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 16:15 CFR Calatori
R 4514 Siculeni 16:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 17:46 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 18:51 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 20:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Brasov 20:56 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 21:57 CFR Calatori
R 4519 Brasov 22:16 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Brasov 22:16 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Gheorgheni 22:44 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 23:20 CFR Calatori