Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Mizil

There is a total of 61 trains arriving to Mizil on the 15th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromMizil.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 00:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 00:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 03:53 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 04:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 5072 Buzau 05:09 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 05:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 05:47 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 06:42 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 06:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:53 CFR Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 07:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:16 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Bucuresti Nord 07:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 07:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 08:21 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 08:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 08:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 09:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:53 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 10:05 Regiotrans
R 5006 Buzau 10:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 11:09 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 11:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 11:39 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:54 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 12:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 13:20 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Buzau 13:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 14:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 14:16 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 14:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 14:35 CFR Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 14:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 15:12 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 15:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 15:23 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 15:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 16:26 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:49 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5057 Ploiesti Sud 16:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 17:07 CFR Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 17:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 17:30 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 17:42 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 18:06 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 19:04 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 19:15 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 19:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 20:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 20:08 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 20:33 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 21:02 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:03 Regiotrans
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 21:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 21:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:59 CFR Calatori