Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Mizil

There is a total of 61 trains arriving to Mizil on the 20th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromMizil.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1667 Bucuresti Nord 00:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Bucuresti Nord 00:38 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Bucuresti Nord 00:52 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Suceava 03:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Suceava 03:54 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 04:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Iasi 04:32 CFR Calatori
R 5072 Buzau 05:09 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 05:26 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 05:57 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 06:30 CFR Calatori
R 5012 Marasesti 06:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 15202 Nehoiasu 07:04 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 08:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 08:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 09:27 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 09:34 Regio Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:41 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:18 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5006 Buzau 10:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1572 Galati 11:00 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 11:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 11:31 CFR Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:34 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 12:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 13:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 13:43 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Buzau 13:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 14:06 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 14:26 CFR Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 14:39 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 14:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 15:01 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 15:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 15:28 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 15:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 16:12 CFR Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:42 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5057 Ploiesti Sud 17:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 17:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 17:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 17:37 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 17:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5011 Bucuresti Nord 18:06 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 19:01 CFR Calatori
R 15203 Bucuresti Nord 19:13 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 19:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 15204 Nehoiasu 19:51 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 20:12 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 20:24 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 20:38 Regio Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 20:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 21:26 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:48 CFR Calatori