Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Neptun hc.

There is a total of 72 trains arriving to Neptun hc. on the 20th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromNeptun hc..

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 8800 Mangalia 04:45 CFR Calatori
R 8380 Mangalia 05:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 05:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1962 Iasi 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 8382 Mangalia 06:39 CFR Calatori
R 8372 Mangalia 06:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1986 Mangalia 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 8802 Mangalia 06:49 CFR Calatori
R 8381 Constanta 07:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 07:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1987 Bucuresti Nord 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 08:05 CFR Calatori
R 8384 Mangalia 08:09 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Iasi 08:19 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1992 Timisoara Nord 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 8374 Mangalia 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 8383 Constanta 08:42 CFR Calatori
R 8804 Mangalia 08:50 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Oradea 09:30 CFR Calatori
R 8806 Mangalia 09:46 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Arad 10:26 CFR Calatori
R 8385 Constanta 10:35 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 10:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1983 Bucuresti Nord 10:55 CFR Calatori
IR 15581 Bucuresti Nord 11:16 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 8376 Mangalia 11:28 CFR Calatori
R 8386 Mangalia 11:39 CFR Calatori
R 8366 Mangalia 11:48 CFR Calatori
R 8368 Mangalia 11:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 11:50 CFR Calatori
R 8378 Mangalia 12:02 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 12:18 CFR Calatori
R 8367 Constanta 12:19 CFR Calatori
IR 15083 Buzau 12:33 Transferoviar Calatori
R 8388 Mangalia 12:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 12:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1985 Bucuresti Nord 12:52 CFR Calatori
R 8387 Constanta 13:08 CFR Calatori
IR 16088 Brasov 13:26 Regio Calatori
IR 15582 Mangalia 13:38 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 14:02 CFR Calatori
IR 15084 Mangalia 14:03 Transferoviar Calatori
R 8370 Mangalia 14:03 CFR Calatori
R 8390 Mangalia 14:07 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Mangalia 14:34 Regio Calatori
R 8389 Constanta 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 8801 Constanta 15:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 15:30 CFR Calatori
R 8392 Mangalia 15:39 CFR Calatori
R 8391 Constanta 16:08 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 16:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 8394 Mangalia 17:09 CFR Calatori
R 8803 Constanta 17:26 CFR Calatori
R 8393 Constanta 17:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1984 Mangalia 17:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1980 Mangalia 17:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1988 Mangalia 18:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 18:24 CFR Calatori
R 8396 Mangalia 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 8805 Constanta 19:08 CFR Calatori
R 8395 Constanta 19:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 19:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1991 Mangalia 19:54 CFR Calatori
R 8398 Mangalia 20:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 20:28 CFR Calatori
R 8397 Constanta 20:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1961 Mangalia 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1989 Bucuresti Nord 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 8807 Constanta 21:29 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 21:45 CFR Calatori
R 8399 Constanta 22:07 CFR Calatori