Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Nicolina

There is a total of 50 trains arriving to Nicolina on the 20th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromNicolina.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 03:15 CFR Calatori
R 6502 Iasi 04:22 CFR Calatori
R 6312 Iasi 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 6411 Vaslui 05:25 CFR Calatori
R 6501 Ungheni Prut Hm. 05:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 05:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 6413 Vaslui 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 6504 Iasi 06:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1961 Mangalia 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 06:40 CFR Calatori
R 6402 Iasi 07:00 CFR Calatori
R 6503 Ungheni Prut Hm. 07:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1863 Iasi 08:05 CFR Calatori
R 16543 Roman 08:20 Regio Calatori
IC 1061 Ungheni Prut Fr. 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 6311 Tecuci 08:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 10:15 CFR Calatori
R 6404 Iasi 10:49 CFR Calatori
R 6314 Iasi 12:57 CFR Calatori
IC 1062 Iasi 13:17 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Iasi 13:26 Regio Calatori
R 6401 Barlad 13:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 14:08 CFR Calatori
R 6506 Iasi 14:30 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 15:38 Regio Calatori
R 6505 Ungheni Prut Hm. 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 6412 Iasi 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 6403 Barlad 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 6508 Iasi 16:26 CFR Calatori
R 6406 Iasi 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 6313 Tecuci 17:34 CFR Calatori
IC 1063 Ungheni Prut Fr. 17:39 CFR Calatori
R 6507 Ungheni Prut Hm. 18:06 CFR Calatori
IC 1064 Iasi 18:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 18:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 6510 Iasi 18:52 CFR Calatori
R 6414 Iasi 19:35 CFR Calatori
R 6415 Vaslui 20:05 CFR Calatori
R 6509 Ungheni Prut Hm. 20:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1866 Galati 21:04 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 22:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1962 Iasi 22:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 22:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 22:35 CFR Calatori
R 6315 Tecuci 22:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 22:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 23:14 CFR Calatori