Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Oradea

There is a total of 61 trains arriving to Oradea on the 21st of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Oradea.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1744 Baia Mare 04:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 15864 Marghita 04:45 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 04:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Baia Mare 05:22 0 Trans Carpatic
R 4332 Satu Mare 05:55 +5 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Cluj Napoca 06:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Arad 06:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 4340 Valea lui Mihai 07:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 3641 Bratca 07:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 15860 Marghita 07:30 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 07:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 15809 Holod 08:18 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 08:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 362 Cluj Napoca 09:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 09:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 369 Biharkeresztes 09:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Cluj Napoca 09:51 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 09:53 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Cluj Napoca 10:10 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15546-1 Baia Mare 10:32 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 1931 Mangalia 10:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 15811 Holod 10:59 0 Interregional Calatori
IC 6812 Nyirabrany 11:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15541 Timisoara Nord 11:17 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15543 Timisoara Nord 11:17 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Baia Mare 11:18 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 18826 Baia Mare 11:18 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15547 Timisoara Nord 11:39 0 Trans Carpatic
R 3073 Cluj Napoca 11:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Cluj Napoca 12:05 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 13:06 0 CFR Calatori
R 368 Salonta 14:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 4342 Valea lui Mihai 14:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15703 Cluj Napoca 15:23 0 Interregional Calatori
R 15858 Marghita 15:34 0 Interregional Calatori
R 365 Biharkeresztes 16:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Cluj Napoca 16:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15035 Cluj Napoca 16:54 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 17:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 15870 Sarmasag 17:16 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 17:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Baia Mare 17:50 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15727 Timisoara Nord 17:57 0 Interregional Calatori
R 3645 Piatra Craiului Hm. 18:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 4336 Satu Mare 18:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 18:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 19:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 19:08 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Cluj Napoca 19:28 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15815 Holod 19:29 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 363 Biharkeresztes 19:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 20:15 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 20:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Timisoara Nord 20:43 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Timisoara Nord 20:43 0 Trans Carpatic
IR 15705 Cluj Napoca 20:46 0 Interregional Calatori
IR 15548 Baia Mare 21:07 0 Trans Carpatic
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 21:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 4338 Halmeu 22:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Cluj Napoca 23:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 23:31 0 CFR Calatori