Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Oradea

There is a total of 60 trains arriving to Oradea on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromOradea.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1744 Baia Mare 04:05 CFR Calatori
R 15864 Marghita 04:45 Interregional Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 04:51 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Baia Mare 05:22 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 4332 Satu Mare 05:55   +2' CFR Calatori
R 3071 Cluj Napoca 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Arad 06:38 CFR Calatori
R 4340 Valea lui Mihai 07:10 CFR Calatori
R 3641 Bratca 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 15860 Marghita 07:30 Interregional Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 15809 Holod 08:18 Interregional Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 08:28 CFR Calatori
IR 362 Cluj Napoca 09:23 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 09:29 CFR Calatori
R 369 Biharkeresztes 09:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15701 Cluj Napoca 09:51 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 09:53 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Cluj Napoca 10:10 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15546-1 Baia Mare 10:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1931 Mangalia 10:40 CFR Calatori
R 15811 Holod 10:59 Interregional Calatori
IC 6812 Nyirabrany 11:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15541 Timisoara Nord 11:17 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15543 Timisoara Nord 11:17 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Baia Mare 11:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18826 Baia Mare 11:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15547 Timisoara Nord 11:39 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3073 Cluj Napoca 11:55 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Cluj Napoca 12:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 13:06 CFR Calatori
R 368 Salonta 14:25 CFR Calatori
R 4342 Valea lui Mihai 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 15703 Cluj Napoca 15:23 Interregional Calatori
R 15858 Marghita 15:34 Interregional Calatori
R 365 Biharkeresztes 16:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1533 Cluj Napoca 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 17:05 CFR Calatori
R 15870 Sarmasag 17:16 Interregional Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 17:28 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Baia Mare 17:50 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15727 Timisoara Nord 17:57 Interregional Calatori
R 3645 Piatra Craiului Hm. 18:24 CFR Calatori
R 4336 Satu Mare 18:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 18:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 19:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 19:08 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Cluj Napoca 19:28 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15815 Holod 19:29 Interregional Calatori
IR 363 Biharkeresztes 19:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 20:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 20:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Timisoara Nord 20:43 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Timisoara Nord 20:43 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15705 Cluj Napoca 20:46 Interregional Calatori
IR 15548 Baia Mare 21:07 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 21:54 CFR Calatori
R 4338 Halmeu 22:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Cluj Napoca 23:24 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 23:31 CFR Calatori