Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Oradea

There is a total of 50 trains arriving to Oradea on the 19th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromOradea.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1744 Baia Mare 04:10 CFR Calatori
IR 406-1 Brasov 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 4332 Satu Mare 05:52 CFR Calatori
R 3071 Cluj Napoca 06:10 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Arad 06:38 CFR Calatori
R 15879 Bratca 07:02 Interregional Calatori
R 15860 Marghita 07:03 Interregional Calatori
R 15894 Valea lui Mihai 07:03 Interregional Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 07:14   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 08:26 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 09:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 09:15 CFR Calatori
R 369-2 Biharkeresztes 09:31 CFR Calatori
R 15881 Bratca 09:37 Interregional Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 09:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Cluj Napoca 10:03   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 144-1 Cluj Napoca 10:11 CFR Calatori
R 15853 Cluj Napoca 11:01   +2' Interregional Calatori
R 6812 Nyirabrany 11:02 CFR Calatori
R 3073 Cluj Napoca 11:12 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Cluj Napoca 11:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 13:25 CFR Calatori
R 368-1 Salonta 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 4342 Valea lui Mihai 14:41 CFR Calatori
R 15858 Marghita 15:27 Interregional Calatori
R 15855 Cluj Napoca 15:30 Interregional Calatori
R 365-2 Biharkeresztes 16:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Cluj Napoca 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 17:05 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 17:23 CFR Calatori
R 15870 Sarmasag 17:57 Interregional Calatori
R 15892 Valea lui Mihai 17:57 Interregional Calatori
R 3645 Piatra Craiului Hm. 18:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 18:23 CFR Calatori
R 4336 Satu Mare 18:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 19:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 19:09 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Cluj Napoca 19:20 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 143-2 Biharkeresztes 19:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 20:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Timisoara Nord 20:17 CFR Calatori
R 3075 Cluj Napoca 20:40 CFR Calatori
R 15857 Cluj Napoca 21:33 Interregional Calatori
R 15809 Holod 21:36 Interregional Calatori
R 15898 Valea lui Mihai 21:44 Interregional Calatori
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 22:18 CFR Calatori
R 4338 Halmeu 22:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Cluj Napoca 23:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Cluj Napoca 23:29 CFR Calatori
IR 407-2 Biharkeresztes 23:31 CFR Calatori