Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Oradea

There is a total of 54 trains arriving to Oradea on the 26th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromOradea.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1744 Satu Mare 04:07 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Brasov 05:16 CFR Calatori
R 15800 Valea lui Mihai 05:50 InterRegional Calatori
R 3071 Cluj Napoca 06:09 CFR Calatori
R 4332 Satu Mare 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Arad 06:34 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 06:51 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Bucuresti Nord 06:51 CFR Calatori
R 15881 Bratca 06:56 InterRegional Calatori
R 15802 Valea lui Mihai 07:02 InterRegional Calatori
R 3641 Bratca 07:15 CFR Calatori
R 4340 Valea lui Mihai 07:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 08:24 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 09:06 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 369-2 Biharkeresztes 09:33 CFR Calatori
IR 15031 Cluj Napoca 10:04 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 10:04 CFR Calatori
IR 146-1 Cluj Napoca 10:09 CFR Calatori
R 15874 Satu Mare 10:15 InterRegional Calatori
R 6812 Nyirabrany 11:04 CFR Calatori
R 15851 Cluj Napoca 11:07 InterRegional Calatori
R 3073 Cluj Napoca 11:15 CFR Calatori
IR 15033 Cluj Napoca 11:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 13:25 CFR Calatori
R 15808 Valea lui Mihai 14:10 InterRegional Calatori
R 368-1 Salonta 14:19 CFR Calatori
R 15883 Bratca 14:39 InterRegional Calatori
R 15853 Cluj Napoca 15:27 InterRegional Calatori
R 4342 Valea lui Mihai 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 365-2 Biharkeresztes 16:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1535 Cluj Napoca 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 15876 Halmeu 16:55 InterRegional Calatori
R 15804 Satu Mare 16:55 InterRegional Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 17:10 CFR Calatori
R 15855 Cluj Napoca 17:23 InterRegional Calatori
R 15857 Huedin 17:23 InterRegional Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 17:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 18:13 CFR Calatori
R 4336 Satu Mare 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 3645 Piatra Craiului Hm. 18:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 19:10 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Satu Mare 19:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 19:12 CFR Calatori
IR 15037 Cluj Napoca 19:21 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 143-2 Biharkeresztes 19:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 20:16 CFR Calatori
R 3075 Cluj Napoca 20:42 CFR Calatori
R 15806 Valea lui Mihai 21:14 InterRegional Calatori
R 15859 Cluj Napoca 21:36 InterRegional Calatori
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 21:53 CFR Calatori
R 4338 Halmeu 22:44 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 23:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1537 Cluj Napoca 23:28 CFR Calatori