Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Pajura Hm. (700)

There is a total of 33 trains arriving to Pajura Hm. (700) on the 15th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPajura Hm. (700).

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5022 Ploiesti Sud 05:39 CFR Calatori
R 7031 Bucuresti Nord 05:52 CFR Calatori
R 7032 Urziceni 05:54 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 05:57 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 06:12 CFR Calatori
R 9104 Targoviste 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 5024 Ploiesti Sud 07:21 CFR Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 7033 Bucuresti Nord 07:45 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 07:54 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 9106 Targoviste 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 8122 Slobozia Veche 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 8121 Bucuresti Nord 10:10 CFR Calatori
R 7034 Urziceni 13:33 CFR Calatori
R 7035 Bucuresti Nord 14:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1773 Bucuresti Nord 15:31 CFR Calatori
R 5026 Ploiesti Sud 15:58 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:00 CFR Calatori
R 7036 Urziceni 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 9111 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 16:50 CFR Calatori
R 9110 Targoviste 16:52 CFR Calatori
R 8123 Bucuresti Nord 16:55 CFR Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 17:52 CFR Calatori
R 7038 Urziceni 17:55 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 3019 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:15 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 18:18 CFR Calatori
R 9113 Bucuresti Nord 19:32 CFR Calatori
R 7037 Bucuresti Nord 19:50 CFR Calatori
R 8124 Slobozia Veche 19:53 CFR Calatori
R 5025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:06 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 20:25 CFR Calatori