Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Pausa h.

There is a total of 24 trains arriving to Pausa h. on the 24th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Pausa h..

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 2069 Ramnicu Valcea 03:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Ramnicu Valcea 04:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Sibiu 04:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 05:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 05:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 2074 Lotru 06:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Piatra Olt 07:03 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Sibiu 08:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 09:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 2068 Sibiu 10:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 10:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 14:08 0 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 14:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 2437 Ramnicu Valcea 14:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 2438 Lotru 15:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 2063 Babeni 16:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 17:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 2461 Ramnicu Valcea 17:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 18:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Sibiu 19:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Sibiu 20:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 20:44 0 CFR Calatori
R 2464 Podu Olt 21:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 22:05 0 CFR Calatori