Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Pausa h.

There is a total of 22 trains arriving to Pausa h. on the 19th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Pausa h..

Train From Arrival Operator
R 2069 Ramnicu Valcea 03:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Sibiu 04:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 05:13 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 05:33 CFR Calatori
R 2074 Lotru 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Piatra Olt 06:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Sibiu 08:39 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 09:39 CFR Calatori
R 2068 Sibiu 09:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 10:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 14:10 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 14:42 CFR Calatori
R 2437 Ramnicu Valcea 14:49 CFR Calatori
R 2438 Lotru 15:54 CFR Calatori
R 2063 Babeni 16:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 17:34 CFR Calatori
R 2461 Ramnicu Valcea 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 18:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Sibiu 19:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 20:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 20:58 CFR Calatori
R 2464 Podu Olt 21:43 CFR Calatori