Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Petrosani

There is a total of 20 trains arriving to Petrosani on the 26th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Petrosani.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1821 Constanta 05:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 05:52 CFR Calatori
R 2702 Simeria 06:42 CFR Calatori
R 2700 Simeria 06:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Craiova 06:58 CFR Calatori
R 2081 Craiova 07:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 2083 Craiova 09:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1729 Caracal 11:07 CFR Calatori
R 2704 Simeria 13:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 13:24 CFR Calatori
R 2708 Ilia 18:28 CFR Calatori
R 2085 Craiova 18:45 CFR Calatori
R 2089 Craiova 20:32 CFR Calatori
R 2024 Simeria 21:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Deva 22:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 22:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 23:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 23:32 CFR Calatori
R 2023 Targu Jiu 23:43 CFR Calatori