Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Piatra Olt

There is a total of 43 trains arriving to Piatra Olt on the 24th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPiatra Olt.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 2474 Ramnicu Valcea 01:35 CFR Calatori
R 9479 Pitesti 02:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 02:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Pitesti 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 9401 Caracal 06:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Sibiu 06:25 CFR Calatori
R 9404 Potcoava 07:48 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 08:04 CFR Calatori
R 9403 Caracal 08:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 08:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 08:59 CFR Calatori
R 2074 Lotru 09:02 CFR Calatori
R 9471 Pitesti 09:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 09:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Sibiu 10:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 12:30 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 13:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 13:08 CFR Calatori
R 9481 Slatina 13:33 CFR Calatori
R 9405 Caracal 15:15 CFR Calatori
R 2076 Ramnicu Valcea 15:24 CFR Calatori
R 9473 Pitesti 15:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 15:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 15:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 17:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 17:28 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 17:35 CFR Calatori
R 9407 Caracal 17:40 CFR Calatori
R 9486 Craiova 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 9475 Pitesti 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 18:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 19:26 CFR Calatori
R 9487 Slatina 20:26 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Craiova 20:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Sibiu 20:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 21:18 CFR Calatori
R 9409 Caracal 21:37 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 22:00 CFR Calatori
R 9477 Pitesti 22:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 22:35 CFR Calatori
R 9489 Slatina 23:53 CFR Calatori