Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Piatra Olt

There is a total of 41 trains arriving to Piatra Olt on the 21st of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPiatra Olt.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 2474 Ramnicu Valcea 01:32 CFR Calatori
R 9479 Pitesti 02:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 02:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 05:03 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Pitesti 06:13   +3' CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 9401 Caracal 06:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Sibiu 06:17   +2' CFR Calatori
R 9404 Potcoava 07:48 CFR Calatori
R 9062 Corabia 07:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 08:03   +2' CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 08:07   +6' CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 09:05   +2' CFR Calatori
R 2074 Lotru 09:07   +4' CFR Calatori
R 9471 Pitesti 09:50   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 10:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Sibiu 10:37   +5' CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 12:37   +12' CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 13:03   +3' CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 13:04   +7' CFR Calatori
R 9481 Slatina 13:26   +6' CFR Calatori
R 9405 Caracal 15:27 CFR Calatori
R 2076 Ramnicu Valcea 15:57   +5' CFR Calatori
R 9473 Pitesti 16:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 16:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 16:11   +5' CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 9064 Corabia 17:32 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 17:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 17:42 CFR Calatori
R 9486 Craiova 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 9475 Pitesti 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 19:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Craiova 20:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Sibiu 20:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 21:29 CFR Calatori
R 9066 Corabia 21:56 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 22:03 CFR Calatori
R 9477 Pitesti 22:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 22:40 CFR Calatori