Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Piatra Olt

There is a total of 40 trains arriving to Piatra Olt on the 14th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPiatra Olt.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 9479 Pitesti 02:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Mangalia 02:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 05:02 CFR Calatori
R 9011 Pitesti 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 06:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Sibiu 06:20 CFR Calatori
R 9404 Potcoava 07:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 08:03 CFR Calatori
R 9062 Corabia 08:09 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 08:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Craiova 08:44 CFR Calatori
R 2074 Lotru 09:20 CFR Calatori
R 9471 Pitesti 09:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 10:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Sibiu 10:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 12:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 12:47 CFR Calatori
R 9487 Slatina 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 9481 Slatina 13:26 CFR Calatori
R 9403 Caracal 15:04 CFR Calatori
R 2076 Ramnicu Valcea 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 9473 Pitesti 16:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 16:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 16:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 9064 Corabia 17:29 CFR Calatori
R 9486 Craiova 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 17:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 17:40 CFR Calatori
R 9475 Pitesti 18:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 19:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 19:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Sibiu 19:49 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Craiova 20:50 CFR Calatori
R 9405 Caracal 21:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 21:31 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 22:06 CFR Calatori
R 9477 Pitesti 22:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Sibiu 22:55 CFR Calatori