Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Pitesti

There is a total of 31 trains arriving to Pitesti on the 21st of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Pitesti.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1921 Sibiu 00:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Mangalia 00:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 9530 Curtea de Arges 05:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Piatra Olt 06:15 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 06:50 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 08:03 +2 CFR Calatori
R 9401 Caracal 09:08 +15 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 09:18 -3 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 09:28 +2 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 09:50 +6 CFR Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 10:44 +3 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 11:32 +3 CFR Calatori
R 9472 Slatina 13:23 +7 CFR Calatori
R 9532 Curtea de Arges 13:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 13272 Slatina 14:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 14:50 +3 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 15:28 +4 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 15:50 +3 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 16:30 +7 CFR Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 17:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:23 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 18:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 9476 Piatra Olt 18:42 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 18:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 19:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 20:25 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 21:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 9478 Piatra Olt 21:37 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 22:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 23:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 9012 Craiova 23:12 0 CFR Calatori