Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud

There is a total of 104 trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud on the 21st of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPloiesti Sud.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 00:07   +14' CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 00:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 04:29   +14' CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 04:36 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 04:52   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 05:17   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 05:27   +18' CFR Calatori
R 15120 Slanic 05:37   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
R 16670 Urziceni 05:42 Regiotrans
R 15140 Maneciu 05:45 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5072 Buzau 05:55   +20' CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 05:59   +12' CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:15 CFR Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:23 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 06:23   +12' CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 06:47   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 380 Bucuresti Nord 07:07 CFR Calatori
R 16672 Urziceni 07:20   +2' Regiotrans
R 5052 Marasesti 07:27   +4' CFR Calatori
R 15124 Slanic 07:31   +5' Transferoviar Calatori
R 15146 Maneciu 07:36   +4' Transferoviar Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 07:40   +5' Transferoviar Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 07:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:52   +6' CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 08:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 08:27   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 08:57   +3' CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:10   +4' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:16   +4' CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 09:20   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 09:30 Regiotrans
R 15125 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15061 Bucuresti Nord 09:36   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 09:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 10:10   +4' CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 10:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:36   +12' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 10:45   +6' CFR Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:57 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16674 Urziceni 11:12   +2' Regiotrans
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:18   +22' Transferoviar Calatori
R 5006 Buzau 11:20   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 11:39   +10' CFR Calatori
R 15130 Slanic 11:42   +3' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 11:47   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 12:15   +15' CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 12:17   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
R 15110 Targoviste 12:30 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 12:46   +2' CFR Calatori
R 16676 Urziceni 13:17   +2' Regiotrans
R 5021 Bucuresti Nord 13:31   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 13:41   +2' Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 14:26 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Buzau 14:32   +7' CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 14:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 14:48   +4' CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:54 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 15:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15149 Bucuresti Nord 15:38 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 15:51 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 15:58 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:14 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 15134 Slanic 16:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16678 Urziceni 16:52 Regiotrans
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 16:55 CFR Calatori
R 5023 Bucuresti Nord 17:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 17:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 17:45 CFR Calatori
R 15154 Maneciu 17:52 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 18:05 CFR Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 18:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 18:19 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 18:20 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 18:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1551 Bucuresti Nord 18:41 CFR Calatori
R 16680 Urziceni 18:55 Regiotrans
R 15156 Maneciu 19:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 19:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1553 Bucuresti Nord 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 20:02 CFR Calatori
R 16682 Urziceni 20:07 Regiotrans
IR 402 Bucuresti Nord 20:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 20:12 CFR Calatori
R 15138 Slanic 20:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1555 Bucuresti Nord 20:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 20:46 CFR Calatori
R 15135 Bucuresti Nord 20:49 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 21:06 CFR Calatori
R 5025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:20 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 21:23 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:41 Regiotrans
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 21:48 CFR Calatori
R 16684 Urziceni 22:07 Regiotrans
R 3024 Brasov 22:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 22:31 CFR Calatori
R 5027 Bucuresti Nord 23:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 23:40 CFR Calatori