Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud

There is a total of 112 trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Ploiesti Sud.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 00:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 12066 Iasi 03:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 04:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 04:59 0 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 05:08 +6 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 05:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 14970 Urziceni 05:40 +17 Regiotrans
R 15120 Slanic 05:43 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15140 Maneciu 05:48 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5072 Buzau 05:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 15100 I. L. Caragiale 06:02 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15102 Targoviste 06:02 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 06:15 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10661 Bucuresti Nord 06:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 06:29 0 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:33 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:44 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 06:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 14972 Urziceni 07:19 +31 Regiotrans
R 15104 I. L. Caragiale 07:27 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5056 Marasesti 07:31 +4 CFR Calatori
R 15124 Slanic 07:39 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15144 Maneciu 07:42 +5 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 07:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:52 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 07:58 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 08:13 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15052 Buzau 08:25 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 08:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:08 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5052 Adjud 09:12 +5 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 09:21 +10 CFR Calatori
R 15061 Bucuresti Nord 09:29 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15146 Maneciu 09:35 +3 Transferoviar Calatori
R 14974 Urziceni 09:56 0 Regiotrans
IC 10650 Suceava 10:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1572 Galati 10:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 10:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:55 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:58 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:02 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5006 Buzau 11:34 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 11:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 15130 Slanic 11:52 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 11:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 12:13 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 12:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 15106 Targoviste 12:32 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 12:47 0 CFR Calatori
R 14976 Urziceni 13:17 0 Regiotrans
R 5021 Bucuresti Nord 13:27 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 13:33 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 13:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 14:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Bucuresti Nord 14:32 0 CFR Calatori
R 5060 Buzau 14:40 +2 CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:52 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1652 Suceava Nord 15:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 15:28 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 15:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 15:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 15110 Targoviste 15:55 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15108 I. L. Caragiale 15:55 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:00 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:04 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 14069 Ploiesti Vest 16:29 0 Regiotrans
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 16:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 16:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 14978 Urziceni 16:48 0 Regiotrans
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 16:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 5023 Bucuresti Nord 17:10 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10659 Bucuresti Nord 17:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 15134 Slanic 17:39 +8 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 17:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 18:09 +5 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 18:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 15114 Targoviste 18:17 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15112 I. L. Caragiale 18:17 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 18:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 18:25 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15055 Bucuresti Nord 18:29 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 14980 Urziceni 18:33 0 Regiotrans
R 1551 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava 18:51 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 18:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 15154 Maneciu 19:23 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:41 0 CFR Calatori
R 1553 Bucuresti Nord 19:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 19:58 0 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 20:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 14982 Urziceni 20:09 0 Regiotrans
R 15116 Targoviste 20:13 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 1555 Bucuresti Nord 20:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 20:29 0 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15063 Bucuresti Nord 20:36 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 20:39 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 20:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 21:04 0 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 21:09 +2 CFR Calatori
R 5025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:13 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14068 Iasi 21:38 0 Regiotrans
R 15118 I. L. Caragiale 21:48 0 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 22:02 +10 CFR Calatori
R 14984 Urziceni 22:05 0 Regiotrans
R 3024 Brasov 22:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:18 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10662 Iasi 22:20 0 CFR Calatori
IR 12065 Bucuresti Nord 22:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 5027 Bucuresti Nord 23:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 23:39 0 CFR Calatori