Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud

There is a total of 114 trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Ploiesti Sud.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 00:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 00:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 04:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 04:30 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 05:07 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 16670 Urziceni 05:40 Regio Calatori
R 15120 Slanic 05:43 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15140 Maneciu 05:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15100 Targoviste 05:52 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 05:53 Trans Carpatic
R 5072 Buzau 05:58 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 06:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 06:29 CFR Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:29 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 06:33 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:36 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 07:06 CFR Calatori
R 16672 Urziceni 07:19 Regio Calatori
R 15102 Targoviste 07:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 15124 Slanic 07:31 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15146 Maneciu 07:38 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 07:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 07:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 08:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 09:08 CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 15125 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15061 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 09:40 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15104 Targoviste 09:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16674 Urziceni 09:59 Regio Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 10:14 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 10:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 10:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:53 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:59 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:11 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5006 Buzau 11:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 11:38 CFR Calatori
R 15130 Slanic 11:52 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 12:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 12:12 CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 12:16 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15106 Targoviste 12:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 12:43 CFR Calatori
R 16676 Urziceni 13:18 Regio Calatori
R 5021 Bucuresti Nord 13:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 13:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 14:25 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Buzau 14:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 14:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 14:48 CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:59 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 15:28 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 15149 Bucuresti Nord 15:33 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15108 Targoviste 15:39 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 15:51 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:16 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 16678 Urziceni 16:49 Regio Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 17:13 Trans Carpatic
R 5023 Bucuresti Nord 17:14 CFR Calatori
R 15134 Slanic 17:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 17:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 15154 Maneciu 17:50 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 17:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15110 Targoviste 18:01 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 18:21 CFR Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 18:22 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 18:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16680 Urziceni 18:34 Regio Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 18:36 CFR Calatori
R 1551 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 15156 Maneciu 18:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 19:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:38 CFR Calatori
R 1553 Bucuresti Nord 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 20:03 CFR Calatori
R 16682 Urziceni 20:06 Regio Calatori
R 15112 Targoviste 20:06 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 20:09 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 1555 Bucuresti Nord 20:25 CFR Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 20:31 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15135 Bucuresti Nord 20:49 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 20:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 20:57 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 5025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:33 Regio Calatori
R 1557 Bucuresti Nord 21:41 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 21:55 CFR Calatori
R 16684 Urziceni 22:01 Regio Calatori
R 15114 Targoviste 22:05 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3024 Brasov 22:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:26 CFR Calatori
IR 15057 Bucuresti Nord 22:43 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5027 Bucuresti Nord 23:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 23:44 CFR Calatori