Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud

There is a total of 105 trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud on the 27th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPloiesti Sud.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1757 Bucuresti Nord 00:03 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Bucuresti Nord 00:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Suceava 04:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Suceava 04:27 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 04:55 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Iasi 05:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Iasi 05:22 CFR Calatori
R 15140 Maneciu 05:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15120 Slanic 05:40 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16670 Urziceni 05:43 Regio Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 05:46 CFR Calatori
R 5072 Buzau 05:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:23 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:27 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 06:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 07:05 CFR Calatori
R 16672 Urziceni 07:23 Regio Calatori
R 5012 Marasesti 07:26 CFR Calatori
R 15124 Slanic 07:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15146 Maneciu 07:32 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15202 Nehoiasu 07:44 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 07:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:48 CFR Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 07:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 08:13 CFR Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 08:22 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 09:01 Regio Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 09:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:05 CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:13 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16674 Urziceni 09:24 Regio Calatori
R 15125 Bucuresti Nord 09:29 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15061 Bucuresti Nord 09:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 09:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 10:04 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 10:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 10:33 CFR Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:50 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:00 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16676 Urziceni 11:08 Regio Calatori
R 5006 Buzau 11:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 11:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1572 Galati 11:38 CFR Calatori
R 15130 Slanic 11:52 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 12:07 CFR Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 12:18 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15102 Targoviste 12:30 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 12:44 CFR Calatori
R 16678 Urziceni 13:15 Regio Calatori
R 5021 Bucuresti Nord 13:24 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 13:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 13:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 14:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 14:27 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 14:33 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Buzau 14:39 CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:59 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 15:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 15:37 CFR Calatori
R 15149 Bucuresti Nord 15:42 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15154 Maneciu 15:48 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16680 Urziceni 15:58 Regio Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:05 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:07 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15134 Slanic 16:39 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 16:43 CFR Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 16:44 CFR Calatori
R 5011 Bucuresti Nord 17:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1551 Bucuresti Nord 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 15156 Maneciu 17:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 17:59 CFR Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 18:06 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 16682 Urziceni 18:12 Regio Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 18:14 CFR Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 18:17 CFR Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 18:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15203 Bucuresti Nord 18:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 18:48 CFR Calatori
R 15158 Maneciu 19:06 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1553 Bucuresti Nord 19:43 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 20:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 20:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1853 Bucuresti Nord 20:07 CFR Calatori
R 16684 Urziceni 20:19 Regio Calatori
R 15204 Nehoiasu 20:29 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1555 Bucuresti Nord 20:33 CFR Calatori
R 15135 Bucuresti Nord 20:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 20:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 20:50 CFR Calatori
R 15138 Slanic 20:55 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 21:09 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:14 Regio Calatori
R 5023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 21:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1557 Bucuresti Nord 21:37 CFR Calatori
R 16686 Urziceni 22:08 Regio Calatori
R 3024 Brasov 22:11 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:14 CFR Calatori
R 5025 Bucuresti Nord 23:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1667 Bucuresti Nord 23:39 CFR Calatori