Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud

There is a total of 114 trains arriving to Ploiesti Sud on the 20th of July. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPloiesti Sud.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 00:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 00:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 04:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 04:30 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 05:07 CFR Calatori
R 5002 Buzau 05:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 16670 Urziceni 05:40 Regio Calatori
R 15120 Slanic 05:43 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15140 Maneciu 05:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15100 Targoviste 05:52 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15552 Bacau 05:53 Trans Carpatic
R 5072 Buzau 05:58 CFR Calatori
R 5001 Bucuresti Nord 06:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1571 Bucuresti Nord 06:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 06:29 CFR Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:29 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 06:33 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:36 Transferoviar Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 07:06 CFR Calatori
R 16672 Urziceni 07:19 Regio Calatori
R 15102 Targoviste 07:24 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 15124 Slanic 07:31 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15146 Maneciu 07:38 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 07:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5071 Brazi 07:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1558 Buzau 07:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 08:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1570 Galati 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 08:37 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 09:08 CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1573 Bucuresti Nord 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 15125 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15061 Bucuresti Nord 09:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 09:40 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15104 Targoviste 09:44 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16674 Urziceni 09:59 Regio Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 10:14 CFR Calatori
R 5003 Bucuresti Nord 10:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 10:40 CFR Calatori
IR 15072 Galati 10:53 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:59 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15051 Bucuresti Nord 11:11 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5006 Buzau 11:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1574 Galati 11:38 CFR Calatori
R 15130 Slanic 11:52 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 12:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 12:12 CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 12:16 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15106 Targoviste 12:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 12:43 CFR Calatori
R 16676 Urziceni 13:18 Regio Calatori
R 5021 Bucuresti Nord 13:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 13:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1575 Bucuresti Nord 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 5005 Bucuresti Nord 14:25 CFR Calatori
R 5056 Buzau 14:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 14:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 14:48 CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:59 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 15:28 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5008 Buzau 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 15149 Bucuresti Nord 15:33 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15108 Targoviste 15:39 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 15:51 CFR Calatori
IR 15054 Buzau 16:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15071 Bucuresti Nord 16:16 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5010 Buzau 16:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1577 Bucuresti Nord 16:37 CFR Calatori
R 16678 Urziceni 16:49 Regio Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 16:54 CFR Calatori
IR 15553 Bucuresti Nord 17:13 Trans Carpatic
R 5023 Bucuresti Nord 17:14 CFR Calatori
R 15134 Slanic 17:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1576 Galati 17:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 15154 Maneciu 17:50 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15056 Buzau 17:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15110 Targoviste 18:01 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5007 Bucuresti Nord 18:21 CFR Calatori
R 5074 Buzau 18:22 CFR Calatori
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 18:29 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16680 Urziceni 18:34 Regio Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 18:36 CFR Calatori
R 1551 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 15156 Maneciu 18:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1579 Bucuresti Nord 19:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:38 CFR Calatori
R 1553 Bucuresti Nord 19:45 CFR Calatori
R 5073 Brazi 20:03 CFR Calatori
R 16682 Urziceni 20:06 Regio Calatori
R 15112 Targoviste 20:06 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 20:09 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 20:10 CFR Calatori
R 1555 Bucuresti Nord 20:25 CFR Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 20:31 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15135 Bucuresti Nord 20:49 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1578 Galati 20:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1559 Bucuresti Nord 20:57 CFR Calatori
R 5076 Buzau 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 5025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:14 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:33 Regio Calatori
R 1557 Bucuresti Nord 21:41 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 21:55 CFR Calatori
R 16684 Urziceni 22:01 Regio Calatori
R 15114 Targoviste 22:05 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3024 Brasov 22:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 22:26 CFR Calatori
IR 15057 Bucuresti Nord 22:43 Transferoviar Calatori
R 5027 Bucuresti Nord 23:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 23:44 CFR Calatori