Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Vest

There is a total of 105 trains arriving to Ploiesti Vest on the 15th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPloiesti Vest.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 03:24 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1932 Oradea 04:21 CFR Calatori
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 04:39 CFR Calatori
R 15120 Slanic 05:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 05:46 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 05:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1550 Ploiesti Sud 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:17 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15121 Ploiesti Sud 06:23 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 06:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 06:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1630 Brasov 06:52 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:53 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16030 Brasov 07:06 Regio Calatori
IR 15531 Bucuresti Nord 07:19 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15124 Slanic 07:23 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 07:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1742 Satu Mare 07:26 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1946 Satu Mare 07:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1631 Bucuresti Nord 07:36 CFR Calatori
IR 15982 Brasov 07:39 Softrans
IR 15932 Brasov 07:39 Softrans
R 15123 Ploiesti Sud 08:00 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15533 Bucuresti Nord 08:19 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3004 Brasov 08:20 CFR Calatori
R 15101 Ploiesti Sud 08:40 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 08:45 Regio Calatori
IR 1586 Constanta 08:48 CFR Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:00 CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:07 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16088 Brasov 09:14 Regio Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 09:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1928 Sibiu 09:30 CFR Calatori
R 16031 Bucuresti Nord 09:35 Regio Calatori
R 15125 Bucuresti Nord 09:42 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 09:49 Softrans
R 15150 Maneciu 09:56 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1732 Galati 10:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1632 Brasov 10:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 10:37 CFR Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:44 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15933 Craiova 10:51 Softrans
R 15127 Ploiesti Sud 11:40 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15130 Slanic 11:46 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 473-2 Lokoshaza 11:50 CFR Calatori
R 16033 Bucuresti Nord 12:00 Regio Calatori
R 15102 Targoviste 12:24 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15532 Brasov 12:33 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 12:52 CFR Calatori
R 15152 Maneciu 12:55 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 13:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 13:35 CFR Calatori
R 15129 Ploiesti Sud 13:50 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15534 Brasov 13:52 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1936 Brasov 14:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 346-1 Bucuresti Nord 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:53 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15535 Bucuresti Nord 14:55 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3006 Brasov 15:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 347-2 Lokoshaza 15:23 CFR Calatori
R 15149 Bucuresti Nord 15:26 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15131 Ploiesti Sud 15:33 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 15:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1633 Bucuresti Nord 15:51 CFR Calatori
R 16034 Brasov 16:13 Regio Calatori
IR 1636 Brasov 16:18 CFR Calatori
IR 15537 Bucuresti Nord 16:20 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15134 Slanic 16:33 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15934 Brasov 16:44 Softrans
R 15133 Ploiesti Sud 16:57 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3008 Brasov 17:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 17:31 Softrans
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 18:00 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15137 Ploiesti Sud 18:01 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16036 Brasov 18:05 Regio Calatori
IR-N 472-1 Bucuresti Nord 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Mangalia 18:39 Regio Calatori
R 3010 Brasov 18:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 18:59 CFR Calatori
R 16035 Bucuresti Nord 19:08 Regio Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:09 CFR Calatori
IR 15536 Brasov 19:17 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR-N 1947 Mangalia 19:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1741 Bucuresti Nord 19:23 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 15139 Ploiesti Sud 19:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15985 Constanta 20:13 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 20:13 Softrans
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 20:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15538 Brasov 20:37 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15138 Slanic 20:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR-N 1931 Mangalia 20:58 CFR Calatori
R 3012 Brasov 21:08 CFR Calatori
R 15135 Bucuresti Nord 21:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:22 Regio Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 21:25 CFR Calatori
R 16037 Bucuresti Nord 21:30 Regio Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 21:42 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 21:44 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 21:44 CFR Calatori
R 3024 Brasov 22:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 22:15 CFR Calatori