Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ploiesti Vest

There is a total of 103 trains arriving to Ploiesti Vest on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromPloiesti Vest.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1944 Satu Mare 03:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 04:20 CFR Calatori
R 3023 Ploiesti Sud 04:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 05:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 05:20 CFR Calatori
R 15120 Slanic 05:31 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1550 Ploiesti Sud 06:06 CFR Calatori
R 15122 Slanic 06:17 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15121 Ploiesti Sud 06:25 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3002 Brasov 06:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 06:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1630 Brasov 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 15142 Maneciu 06:58 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16030 Brasov 07:07 Regiotrans
IR 1742 Satu Mare 07:11 CFR Calatori
R 15124 Slanic 07:25 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3001 Bucuresti Nord 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 3017 Bucuresti Nord 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1631 Bucuresti Nord 07:40 CFR Calatori
R 15002 Nehoiasu 07:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15123 Ploiesti Sud 08:03 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15111 Ploiesti Sud 08:15 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3004 Brasov 08:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Brasov 08:42 Softrans
IR 1586 Constanta 08:44 CFR Calatori
R 15126 Slanic 09:04 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3003 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:05 CFR Calatori
R 16032 Brasov 09:10 Regiotrans
R 16038 Brasov 09:10 Regiotrans
IR 16088 Brasov 09:19 Regiotrans
R 16031 Bucuresti Nord 09:37 Regiotrans
IR 1928 Sibiu 09:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1528 Sibiu 09:38 CFR Calatori
R 15125 Bucuresti Nord 09:51 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15148 Maneciu 09:57 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 10:01 Softrans
IR 1732 Galati 10:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1632 Brasov 10:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 10:39 CFR Calatori
R 15128 Slanic 10:50 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15933 Craiova 10:59 Softrans
R 15130 Slanic 11:36 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15127 Ploiesti Sud 11:40 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 473-2 Lokoshaza 11:43 CFR Calatori
R 15110 Targoviste 12:23 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16033 Bucuresti Nord 12:47 Regiotrans
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 12:55 CFR Calatori
R 15150 Maneciu 12:59 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1634 Brasov 13:20 CFR Calatori
IR 15053 Bucuresti Nord 13:29 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1937 Constanta 13:34 CFR Calatori
R 15129 Ploiesti Sud 13:45 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1936 Brasov 14:15 CFR Calatori
IR 346-1 Bucuresti Nord 14:37 CFR Calatori
R 15132 Slanic 14:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3006 Brasov 15:18 CFR Calatori
R 3005 Bucuresti Nord 15:19 CFR Calatori
IR 347-2 Lokoshaza 15:23 CFR Calatori
R 15149 Bucuresti Nord 15:26 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15131 Ploiesti Sud 15:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1633 Bucuresti Nord 15:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1636 Brasov 16:15 CFR Calatori
R 16034 Brasov 16:22 Regiotrans
R 15134 Slanic 16:38 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15934 Brasov 16:44 Softrans
R 3008 Brasov 16:51 CFR Calatori
R 15133 Ploiesti Sud 17:01 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 17:34 Softrans
R 3007 Bucuresti Nord 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 15137 Ploiesti Sud 18:00 Transferoviar Calatori
R 15136 Slanic 18:05 Transferoviar Calatori
R 16036 Brasov 18:11 Regiotrans
R 15003 Bucuresti Nord 18:17 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 472-1 Bucuresti Nord 18:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 18:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 18:56 CFR Calatori
R 16035 Bucuresti Nord 18:59 Regiotrans
R 16039 Bucuresti Nord 18:59 Regiotrans
R 3010 Brasov 19:03 CFR Calatori
IR 16089 Mangalia 19:06 Regiotrans
R 15139 Ploiesti Sud 19:21 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1731 Brasov 19:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 19:26 CFR Calatori
R 3009 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 19:32 CFR Calatori
R 3019 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 19:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15935 Craiova 20:04 Softrans
IR 1945 Mangalia 20:14 CFR Calatori
R 15138 Slanic 20:25 Transferoviar Calatori
R 3012 Brasov 21:08 CFR Calatori
R 15135 Bucuresti Nord 21:12 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 21:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 21:18 CFR Calatori
R 3011 Bucuresti Nord 21:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1624 Sibiu 21:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 21:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 21:45 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 21:50 Regiotrans
R 16037 Bucuresti Nord 21:55 Regiotrans
R 3024 Brasov 22:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 22:11 CFR Calatori