Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ramnicu Sarat

There is a total of 47 trains arriving to Ramnicu Sarat on the 15th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromRamnicu Sarat.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1667 Bucuresti Nord 01:18 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Bucuresti Nord 02:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Bucuresti Nord 02:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1963 Mangalia 02:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 02:09 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1756 Suceava 02:36 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1758 Suceava 02:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 02:43 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1964 Iasi 02:43 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 03:01 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1668 Iasi 03:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1854 Iasi 03:45 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 04:54 CFR Calatori
R 5012 Marasesti 05:29 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 05:35 CFR Calatori
R 5103 Buzau 06:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 06:36 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 06:57 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 07:59 CFR Calatori
R 5107 Buzau 08:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 09:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 10:29 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 10:39 Regio Calatori
R 5109 Buzau 11:30 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 12:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 12:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 13:12 CFR Calatori
R 5108 Marasesti 14:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 14:25 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 16:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 16:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 16:36 CFR Calatori
R 5111 Buzau 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Marasesti 17:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 5112 Marasesti 17:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 18:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 18:29 CFR Calatori
R 5216 Onesti 18:44 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 19:36 Regio Calatori
R 5011 Bucuresti Nord 19:41 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 21:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1853 Bucuresti Nord 21:46 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Bucuresti Nord 23:53 CFR Calatori