Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ramnicu Sarat

There is a total of 49 trains arriving to Ramnicu Sarat on the 14th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromRamnicu Sarat.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 00:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 00:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1667 Bucuresti Nord 01:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 01:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1861 Constanta 02:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1963 Mangalia 02:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 02:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1964 Iasi 03:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1862 Iasi 03:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 03:20 CFR Calatori
IR 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 03:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1668 Iasi 03:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 04:43 CFR Calatori
R 5052 Marasesti 05:26 CFR Calatori
R 5101 Buzau 05:29 CFR Calatori
R 5103 Buzau 06:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1658 Bacau 06:46 CFR Calatori
R 5051 Ploiesti Sud 07:07 CFR Calatori
R 5054 Adjud 07:09 CFR Calatori
R 5302 Comanesti 08:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1661 Bucuresti Nord 08:27 CFR Calatori
R 5107 Buzau 08:44 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Bucuresti Nord 08:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 09:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1660 Iasi 10:34 CFR Calatori
IR 16067 Ploiesti Vest 11:12 Regiotrans
R 5109 Buzau 11:39 CFR Calatori
R 5105 Marasesti 12:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 13:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 13:22 CFR Calatori
R 5108 Marasesti 14:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1663 Bucuresti Nord 14:28 CFR Calatori
R 5106 Galati 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 5053 Ploiesti Sud 15:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 16:23 CFR Calatori
R 5111 Buzau 16:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 16:59 CFR Calatori
R 5110 Marasesti 17:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1657 Bucuresti Nord 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 5112 Marasesti 17:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1662 Iasi 18:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1665 Bucuresti Nord 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 5216 Onesti 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 5055 Ploiesti Sud 19:40 CFR Calatori
IR 16068 Iasi 19:55 Regiotrans
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 20:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1664 Iasi 20:49 CFR Calatori
R 5210 Ghimes 21:25 CFR Calatori
IR 402 Bucuresti Nord 21:59 CFR Calatori