Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Ramnicu Valcea

There is a total of 26 trains arriving to Ramnicu Valcea on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Ramnicu Valcea.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1924 Mangalia 04:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1722 Sibiu 05:03 CFR Calatori
R 2064 Sibiu 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 2071 Piatra Olt 06:27 CFR Calatori
R 2074 Lotru 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 2457 Babeni 07:43 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 08:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1720 Sibiu 09:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 10:13 CFR Calatori
R 2068 Sibiu 10:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 13:44 CFR Calatori
R 2436 Calimanesti 14:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 14:40 CFR Calatori
R 2075 Piatra Olt 15:02 CFR Calatori
R 2072 Podu Olt 15:15 CFR Calatori
R 2063 Babeni 16:06 CFR Calatori
R 2438 Lotru 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 2070 Sibiu 18:56 CFR Calatori
IR 1725 Sibiu 19:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 20:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1923 Sibiu 21:06 CFR Calatori
R 2464 Podu Olt 22:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 22:55 CFR Calatori
R 2079 Piatra Olt 23:07 CFR Calatori
R 2459 Babeni 23:46 CFR Calatori