Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Roman

There is a total of 54 trains arriving to Roman on the 16th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromRoman.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 00:10 CFR Calatori
IC 401 Ungheni Prut Fr. 00:23 CFR Calatori
IC 402 Bucuresti Nord 01:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 01:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 03:01 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Bacau 03:12 CFR Calatori
R 5430 Pascani 03:14 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Bacau 04:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 04:42 CFR Calatori
R 16540 Dagata 04:56 Regio Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 05:15 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Bacau 05:23 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Pascani 05:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 06:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1750 Suceava 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 16542 Buhaiesti 07:15 Regio Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 07:17 CFR Calatori
R 5425 Bacau 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Suceava Nord 08:14 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Suceava Nord 08:14 CFR Calatori
R 5446 Suceava Nord 09:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 10:09 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Bacau 10:14 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Bacau 11:14 CFR Calatori
R 5434 Pascani 11:15 CFR Calatori
R 16544 Dagata 11:39 Regio Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 11:51 CFR Calatori
R 5436 Pascani 12:14 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Bacau 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 5420 Iasi 13:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 14:03 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Bacau 14:14 CFR Calatori
R 5422 Iasi 15:13 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Bacau 15:28 CFR Calatori
R 16546 Iasi 16:26 Regio Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 16:40 CFR Calatori
R 5427 Bacau 17:14 CFR Calatori
R 5424 Iasi 17:14 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 17:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1851 Bacau 18:51 CFR Calatori
R 16548 Buhaiesti 18:53 Regio Calatori
R 5453 Bacau 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Suceava Nord 19:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 19:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1852 Iasi 20:41 CFR Calatori
R 5426 Iasi 21:15 CFR Calatori
R 5429 Bacau 21:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 21:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 22:04 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Suceava Nord 22:19 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Bacau 22:24 CFR Calatori
R 5428 Iasi 23:14 CFR Calatori
R 5492 Iasi 23:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 23:50 CFR Calatori