Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Rupea

There is a total of 12 trains arriving to Rupea on the 7th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromRupea.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1932 Oradea 00:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 01:08 CFR Calatori
R 3528 Sighisoara 03:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 03:14 CFR Calatori
R 3501 Brasov 08:04 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 08:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 10:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 14:58 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Brasov 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 3536 Sighisoara 16:53 CFR Calatori
R 3535 Brasov 21:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 23:13 CFR Calatori