Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Rupea

There is a total of 16 trains arriving to Rupea on the 21st of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Rupea.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1931 Mangalia 01:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 3528 Sighisoara 03:36 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 03:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 03:48 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 05:37 0 CFR Calatori
R 3501 Brasov 08:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 08:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 3531 Brasov 09:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 10:37 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 15:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Brasov 16:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 3536 Sighisoara 16:53 0 CFR Calatori
R 3533 Brasov 18:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 3538 Sighisoara 19:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 3535 Brasov 22:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 23:07 0 CFR Calatori