Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Rupea

There is a total of 18 trains arriving to Rupea on the 23rd of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Rupea.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1931 Mangalia 01:22 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 03:24 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 03:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 3528 Sighisoara 03:40 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1934 Satu Mare 05:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 3501 Brasov 07:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 3500 Teius 08:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14065 Brasov 09:15 0 Regiotrans
R 3531 Brasov 09:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 10:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Satu Mare 14:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Brasov 16:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 3536 Sighisoara 16:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 14064 Timisoara Nord 17:18 0 Regiotrans
R 3533 Brasov 17:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 3538 Sighisoara 19:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 3535 Brasov 21:31 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 23:07 0 CFR Calatori