Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Salonta

There is a total of 36 trains arriving to Salonta on the 17th of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSalonta.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1744 Baia Mare 04:57 CFR Calatori
R 3111 Arad 05:39 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Oradea 05:47 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Baia Mare 06:16 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15728 Oradea 07:01 Interregional Calatori
R 15809 Holod 07:26 Interregional Calatori
R 3120 Oradea 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IC 37630 Kotegyan 09:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 09:13 CFR Calatori
R 15811 Holod 10:07 Interregional Calatori
IR 15543 Timisoara Nord 10:35 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15541 Timisoara Nord 10:35 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 369 Biharkeresztes 10:38 CFR Calatori
IR 15547 Timisoara Nord 10:51 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15546-1 Baia Mare 11:27 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15542 Oradea 15:41 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18826 Baia Mare 12:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15810 Oradea 15:00 Interregional Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 16:10 CFR Calatori
R 15808 Oradea 16:42 Interregional Calatori
R 3116 Oradea 16:52 CFR Calatori
IR 15727 Timisoara Nord 17:16 Interregional Calatori
IC 37656 Kotegyan 18:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1743 Timisoara Nord 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Baia Mare 18:38 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15815 Holod 18:41 Interregional Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 19:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 19:33 CFR Calatori
IR 15549-1 Timisoara Nord 20:00 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15549 Timisoara Nord 20:00 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 15814 Oradea 20:30 Interregional Calatori
R 3118 Oradea 20:58 CFR Calatori
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 21:05 CFR Calatori
IR 15548 Baia Mare 21:59 Astra Trans Carpatic