Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Santana

There is a total of 35 trains arriving to Santana on the 20th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSantana.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 3111 Arad 04:03 CFR Calatori
R 16228 Ineu 05:30 Regio Calatori
R 16238 Gurahont 05:30 Regio Calatori
R 16239 Arad 05:49 Regio Calatori
R 16227 Arad 05:49 Regio Calatori
IR 1734 Baia Mare 06:02 CFR Calatori
R 3113 Timisoara Nord 06:45 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Oradea 06:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 08:12 CFR Calatori
R 16240 Brad 08:40 Regio Calatori
R 16230 Cermei hcv 08:40 Regio Calatori
R 16229 Arad 08:55 Regio Calatori
R 16241 Arad 08:55 Regio Calatori
R 3114 Oradea 09:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 10:16 CFR Calatori
R 16231 Arad 14:36 Regio Calatori
R 16245 Arad 14:36 Regio Calatori
R 3115 Timisoara Nord 14:58 CFR Calatori
R 3747 Arad 16:19 CFR Calatori
R 16244 Gurahont 16:20 Regio Calatori
R 16234 Ineu 16:20 Regio Calatori
R 16247 Arad 16:38 Regio Calatori
R 16233 Arad 16:38 Regio Calatori
IR 1733 Timisoara Nord 17:23 CFR Calatori
R 3116 Oradea 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1536 Timisoara Nord 18:20 CFR Calatori
R 16236 Cermei hcv 18:32 Regio Calatori
R 16246 Brad 18:32 Regio Calatori
R 3117 Timisoara Nord 19:39 CFR Calatori
R 16248 Brad 20:00 Regio Calatori
R 16252 Cermei hcv 20:00 Regio Calatori
R 16235 Arad 20:22 Regio Calatori
R 16249 Arad 20:22 Regio Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 20:32 CFR Calatori
R 3118 Oradea 22:26 CFR Calatori