Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe

There is a total of 39 trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe on the 23rd of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Sfantu Gheorghe.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1941 Mangalia 00:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 00:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 00:49 0 CFR Calatori
IR 10641 Bucuresti Nord 00:57 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 02:46 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 02:46 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10642 Cluj Napoca 03:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 04:44 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 04:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 05:58 0 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 06:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 14732 Bretcu Hm. 07:27 0 Regiotrans
IC 366 Brasov 07:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 14731 Brasov 07:53 0 Regiotrans
R 4581 Brasov 08:28 0 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 08:51 0 CFR Calatori
IC 407 Biharkeresztes 09:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 14734 Bretcu Hm. 12:22 0 Regiotrans
R 3013 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 12:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 12:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 13:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 4583 Brasov 14:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 14733 Brasov 14:22 0 Regiotrans
IR 1540 Brasov 14:43 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 15:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 16:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 3014 Covasna Hm. 16:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 14735 Brasov 16:37 0 Regiotrans
R 4513 Brasov 16:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 17:55 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 18:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 14738 Bretcu Hm. 19:11 0 Regiotrans
IC 406 Brasov 19:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Brasov 20:20 0 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 21:16 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 21:21 0 CFR Calatori
R 14740 Bretcu Hm. 22:00 0 Regiotrans
IC 367 Biharkeresztes 23:08 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 23:26 0 CFR Calatori