Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe on the 18th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSfantu Gheorghe.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 00:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 00:23 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 00:43 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 03:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 03:12 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 04:26 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 05:48 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 06:31 CFR Calatori
R 16361 Brasov 07:30 Regio Calatori
R 16362 Bretcu Hm. 07:38 Regio Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 07:45 CFR Calatori
R 4581 Brasov 08:09 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 08:48 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 09:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 12:57 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 4517 Brasov 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 4583 Brasov 13:58 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Bretcu Hm. 14:12 Regio Calatori
R 16363 Brasov 14:19 Regio Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 14:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 15:57 CFR Calatori
R 16365 Brasov 16:34 Regio Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 16:56 CFR Calatori
R 4514 Siculeni 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 4585 Brasov 18:28 CFR Calatori
R 16366 Bretcu Hm. 18:40 Regio Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 18:52 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Brasov 19:55 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Brasov 20:34 CFR Calatori
R 4519 Brasov 20:34 CFR Calatori
R 16368 Bretcu Hm. 21:31 Regio Calatori
R 4512 Deda 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 23:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 23:03 CFR Calatori