Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe

There is a total of 36 trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe on the 4th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSfantu Gheorghe.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 00:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 00:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 01:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 02:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 02:48 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 04:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 04:40 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 06:03 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 06:44 CFR Calatori
R 16362 Bretcu Hm. 07:23 Regiotrans
IR 366-1 Brasov 07:29 CFR Calatori
R 16361 Brasov 08:09 Regiotrans
R 4581 Brasov 08:31 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 09:05 CFR Calatori
IR 407-2 Biharkeresztes 09:18 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 4517 Brasov 13:21 CFR Calatori
R 4583 Brasov 14:16 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Bretcu Hm. 14:20 Regiotrans
R 16363 Brasov 14:37 Regiotrans
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 15:39 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 16:03 CFR Calatori
R 16365 Brasov 16:25 Regiotrans
R 4513 Brasov 16:55 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 4585 Brasov 18:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 18:31 CFR Calatori
R 16366 Bretcu Hm. 19:07 Regiotrans
IR 406-1 Brasov 19:15 CFR Calatori
R 4519 Brasov 20:35 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Brasov 20:35 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 21:06 CFR Calatori
R 16368 Bretcu Hm. 21:12 Regiotrans
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 21:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 22:51 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 23:17 CFR Calatori