Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe

There is a total of 34 trains arriving to Sfantu Gheorghe on the 24th of June. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Sfantu Gheorghe.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1941 Mangalia 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 00:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 00:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 02:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 02:43 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 04:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 04:38 CFR Calatori
R 4502 Siculeni 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 06:47 CFR Calatori
R 16362 Bretcu Hm. 07:27 Regio Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 07:36 CFR Calatori
R 16361 Brasov 07:57 Regio Calatori
R 4581 Brasov 08:29 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 09:07 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 09:21 CFR Calatori
R 16364 Bretcu Hm. 12:50 Regio Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 4583 Brasov 14:21 CFR Calatori
R 16363 Brasov 14:31 Regio Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 15:39 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 16:01 CFR Calatori
R 16365 Brasov 16:38 Regio Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 17:06 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 17:59 CFR Calatori
R 4585 Brasov 18:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 18:25 CFR Calatori
R 16368 Bretcu Hm. 19:18 Regio Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 4515 Brasov 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 16370 Bretcu Hm. 21:18 Regio Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 21:23 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 21:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Mangalia 23:02 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 23:22 CFR Calatori