Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Sibiu

There is a total of 39 trains arriving to Sibiu on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSibiu.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 2412 Teius 05:44 CFR Calatori
R 2511 Ucea 05:48   +5' CFR Calatori
R 2560 Medias 05:52 CFR Calatori
R 2069 Ramnicu Valcea 05:56   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 1737 Ramnicu Valcea 06:12 CFR Calatori
IR 473 Lokoshaza 06:27 CFR Calatori
R 2515 Fagaras 07:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 07:10 CFR Calatori
R 2481 Caineni 07:10   +2' CFR Calatori
R 2420 Miercurea Sibiu Hm. 07:14   +5' CFR Calatori
R 2562 Medias 07:18 CFR Calatori
IR 74 Brasov 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 2564 Beia Hm. 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Targu Mures 09:32 CFR Calatori
R 2101 Brasov 09:52   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 347 Lokoshaza 10:44 CFR Calatori
R 2592 Loamnes Hm. 11:40 CFR Calatori
R 2061 Craiova 12:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1724 Craiova 12:27   +33' CFR Calatori
R 2517 Fagaras 14:06   +2' CFR Calatori
R 2422 Saliste Hm. 14:07 CFR Calatori
R 2566 Medias 14:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1623 Bucuresti Nord 15:42   +18' CFR Calatori
R 2594 Copsa Mica 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 2568 Sighisoara 18:05 CFR Calatori
R 2416 Vintu de Jos 18:26 CFR Calatori
R 2103 Brasov 18:45   +5' CFR Calatori
R 2063 Babeni 18:52   +24' CFR Calatori
IR 346 Bucuresti Nord 19:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1721 Craiova 19:27 CFR Calatori
IR 75 Lokoshaza 20:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1736 Cluj Napoca 20:42 CFR Calatori
R 2105 Brasov 21:24 CFR Calatori
R 2570 Medias 21:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Timisoara Nord 22:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1929 Constanta 22:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1529 Bucuresti Nord 22:42   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1723 Caracal 22:50   +11' CFR Calatori
IR 472 Bucuresti Nord 22:57 CFR Calatori