Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Siculeni

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Siculeni on the 7th of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSiculeni.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1945 Mangalia 00:14 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1941 Mangalia 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1641 Bucuresti Nord 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1942 Baia Mare 01:54 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1642 Baia Mare 01:54 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 06:17 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Comanesti 06:21 CFR Calatori
R 5214 Miercurea Ciuc 07:34 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 07:44 CFR Calatori
IR-N 407-2 Biharkeresztes 07:46 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 08:10 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 08:50 CFR Calatori
IR 366-1 Brasov 08:57 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Deda 09:19 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 10:32 CFR Calatori
R 4521 Miercurea Ciuc 10:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1541 Iasi 11:42 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Miercurea Ciuc 12:25 CFR Calatori
R 5204 Miercurea Ciuc 12:32 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 14:18 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 15:01 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Miercurea Ciuc 15:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1540 Brasov 16:01 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 16:02 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 16:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 16:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 17:33 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 18:41 CFR Calatori
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 19:36 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 19:53 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 19:56 CFR Calatori
IR-N 406-1 Brasov 21:06 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Marasesti 21:41 CFR Calatori
IR 367-2 Biharkeresztes 21:48 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Gheorgheni 22:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1944 Satu Mare 23:07 CFR Calatori
R 4523 Miercurea Ciuc 23:43 CFR Calatori