Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Siculeni

There is a total of 39 trains arriving to Siculeni on the 16th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSiculeni.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1945 Mangalia 00:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 01:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 01:32 CFR Calatori
R 4528 Izvoru Muresului Hm. 01:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 03:25 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Miercurea Ciuc 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Comanesti 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 5214 Miercurea Ciuc 07:23 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 08:05 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 08:06 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 08:31 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Deda 09:37 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 10:39 CFR Calatori
R 4521 Miercurea Ciuc 10:45 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Miercurea Ciuc 12:08 CFR Calatori
R 5204 Miercurea Ciuc 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 14:08 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Miercurea Ciuc 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 16:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 16:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 17:13 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 18:47 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 19:05 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 19:37 CFR Calatori
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 19:59 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 20:36 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Gheorgheni 21:52 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Marasesti 21:58 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 22:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 22:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 23:22 CFR Calatori
R 4523 Miercurea Ciuc 23:45 CFR Calatori