Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Siculeni

There is a total of 39 trains arriving to Siculeni on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Siculeni.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1945 Mangalia 00:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1642 Baia Mare 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Baia Mare 01:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Bucuresti Nord 01:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Mangalia 01:32 CFR Calatori
R 4528 Izvoru Muresului Hm. 01:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Beclean pe Somes 03:25 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Miercurea Ciuc 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 5213 Comanesti 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Toplita 06:18 CFR Calatori
R 5214 Miercurea Ciuc 07:23 CFR Calatori
R 4501 Brasov 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 4505 Brasov 08:05 CFR Calatori
IR 407 Biharkeresztes 08:06 CFR Calatori
R 5201 Marasesti 08:31 CFR Calatori
IR 366 Brasov 08:45 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Deda 09:37 CFR Calatori
R 5203 Marasesti 10:39 CFR Calatori
R 4521 Miercurea Ciuc 10:45 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Miercurea Ciuc 12:08 CFR Calatori
R 5204 Miercurea Ciuc 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 4508 Gheorgheni 14:08 CFR Calatori
R 4509 Brasov 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Miercurea Ciuc 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Deda 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 5208 Miercurea Ciuc 16:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Bucuresti Nord 16:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Targu Mures 17:13 CFR Calatori
R 5207 Marasesti 18:47 CFR Calatori
R 4513 Brasov 19:05 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Deda 19:37 CFR Calatori
R 5212 Miercurea Ciuc 19:59 CFR Calatori
IR 406 Brasov 20:36 CFR Calatori
R 4522 Gheorgheni 21:52 CFR Calatori
R 5209 Marasesti 21:58 CFR Calatori
IR 367 Biharkeresztes 22:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Bucuresti Nord 22:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Satu Mare 23:22 CFR Calatori
R 4523 Miercurea Ciuc 23:45 CFR Calatori