Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Simeria

There is a total of 43 trains arriving to Simeria on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSimeria.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 00:19   +29' CFR Calatori
R 2023 Targu Jiu 00:50   +6' CFR Calatori
IR 472-1 Bucuresti Nord 01:25 CFR Calatori
R 2050 Savarsin 01:45   +5' CFR Calatori
IR 473-2 Lokoshaza 04:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 04:23   +83' CFR Calatori
R 2701 Petrosani 05:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Sibiu 06:06   +8' CFR Calatori
R 2042 Zam 06:41   +31' CFR Calatori
R 2703 Subcetate 07:01 CFR Calatori
R 2182 Lugoj 07:04   +29' CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 07:20   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Bucuresti Nord 07:39   +47' CFR Calatori
IR 1921 Mangalia 07:39 CFR Calatori
IR 347-2 Lokoshaza 07:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Craiova 09:20 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Cluj Napoca 09:50   +3' CFR Calatori
R 2705 Petrosani 09:54   +17' CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Timisoara Nord 09:59 CFR Calatori
R 2044 Arad 10:09   +22' CFR Calatori
IR 74-1 Brasov 10:43 CFR Calatori
R 2384 Deva 10:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 11:13   +15' CFR Calatori
R 2372 Arad 12:50   +38' CFR Calatori
R 2311 Teius 14:11   +2' CFR Calatori
R 2386 Savarsin 14:18   +4' CFR Calatori
R 2708 Ilia 15:57   +8' CFR Calatori
R 2711 Petrosani 17:36 CFR Calatori
R 2709 Petrosani 18:00   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 75-2 Lokoshaza 18:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 18:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Deva 18:50 CFR Calatori
R 2028 Timisoara Nord 19:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Timisoara Nord 19:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Targu Mures 20:14   +7' CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 21:05 CFR Calatori
R 2713 Petrosani 21:08   +20' CFR Calatori
R 2046 Arad 21:12   +15' CFR Calatori
IR 346-1 Bucuresti Nord 21:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1922 Arad 22:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 22:03 CFR Calatori
R 2307 Teius 22:07 CFR Calatori
R 2048 Arad 23:04 CFR Calatori