Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Simeria

There is a total of 41 trains arriving to Simeria on the 14th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSimeria.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 00:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 472-1 Bucuresti Nord 01:11 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Iasi 04:00 CFR Calatori
IR-N 473-2 Lokoshaza 04:01 CFR Calatori
R 2701 Pui 05:41 CFR Calatori
R 2042 Savarsin 06:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Sibiu 06:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Iasi 06:51 CFR Calatori
R 2182 Lugoj 06:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 07:12 CFR Calatori
IR-N 347-2 Lokoshaza 08:02 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1821 Bucuresti Nord 08:02 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 08:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1925 Craiova 09:12 CFR Calatori
R 2705 Petrosani 09:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Timisoara Nord 09:49 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Cluj Napoca 09:53 CFR Calatori
R 2044 Curtici 10:06 CFR Calatori
IR 74-1 Brasov 10:29 CFR Calatori
R 2384 Deva 11:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 11:15 CFR Calatori
R 2372 Arad 13:46 CFR Calatori
R 2386 Savarsin 15:16 CFR Calatori
R 2311 Teius 15:29 CFR Calatori
R 2708 Ilia 16:05 CFR Calatori
R 2709 Petrosani 17:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Bucuresti Nord 17:53 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Timisoara Nord 18:38 CFR Calatori
R 2382 Deva 18:56 CFR Calatori
IR 75-2 Lokoshaza 19:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Targu Mures 19:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1926 Deva 19:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1812 Timisoara Nord 19:36 CFR Calatori
R 2713 Petrosani 21:21 CFR Calatori
R 2307 Teius 21:26 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Timisoara Nord 21:37 CFR Calatori
IR-N 346-1 Bucuresti Nord 21:49 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1822 Arad 21:54 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Arad 21:54 CFR Calatori
R 2050 Savarsin 22:00 CFR Calatori
R 2048 Arad 23:46 CFR Calatori