Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Suceava Nord

There is a total of 41 trains arriving to Suceava Nord on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Suceava Nord.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5731 Suceava 02:55 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 04:29 CFR Calatori
R 5730 Cacica Hm. 04:51 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Bacau 05:27 CFR Calatori
R 5733 Suceava 05:36 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 06:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:46 CFR Calatori
R 5630 Dornesti 07:28 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:34 CFR Calatori
R 5732 Cacica Hm. 07:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:42 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Iasi 07:47 CFR Calatori
R 5735 Suceava 08:33 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 09:39 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 10:22 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 10:29 CFR Calatori
R 5734 Cacica Hm. 10:38 CFR Calatori
R 5632 Dornesti 10:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 10:55 CFR Calatori
IC 1384 Suceava 10:55 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Bacau 12:29 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 13:22 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Bacau 13:47 CFR Calatori
R 5740 Cacica Hm. 14:48 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Bacau 15:29 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 5737 Suceava 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Bacau 16:29 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Bacau 17:48 CFR Calatori
R 5736 Cacica Hm. 17:49 CFR Calatori
R 5634 Dornesti 18:10 CFR Calatori
IC 1385 Vicsani Fr. 18:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 18:22 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Iasi 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 5609 Iasi 19:29 CFR Calatori
R 5739 Suceava 19:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 20:51 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 21:08 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Bacau 21:39 CFR Calatori
R 5738 Cacica Hm. 21:40 CFR Calatori
R 5636 Dornesti 21:57 CFR Calatori