Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Suceava Nord

There is a total of 40 trains arriving to Suceava Nord on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Suceava Nord.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
R 5731 Suceava 03:08 0 CFR Calatori
R 5730 Cacica Hm. 05:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 05:00 +3 CFR Calatori
R 5733 Suceava 05:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 06:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Bacau 06:10 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:36 +127 CFR Calatori
R 5630 Dornesti 07:17 0 CFR Calatori
R 5732 Cacica Hm. 07:28 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 08:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Iasi 08:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 5735 Suceava 08:36 +9 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 10:08 0 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 10:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 5734 Cacica Hm. 10:44 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1384 Suceava 11:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 13609 Suceava 11:15 0 CFR Calatori
R 5632 Dornesti 11:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 13606 Ilva Mica 11:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Adjud 12:55 0 CFR Calatori
R 13604 Dornesti 13:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 13608 Cacica Hm. 13:24 0 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 13:31 0 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 14:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 5740 Cacica Hm. 14:49 0 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 15:44 0 CFR Calatori
R 5737 Suceava 15:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Pascani 16:30 -3 CFR Calatori
R 5736 Cacica Hm. 17:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Pascani 18:07 0 CFR Calatori
R 5634 Dornesti 18:14 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1385 Vicsani Fr. 18:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Adjud 19:16 +12 CFR Calatori
R 5739 Suceava 19:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Bucuresti Nord 20:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 21:05 0 CFR Calatori
R 5738 Cacica Hm. 21:35 0 CFR Calatori
R 5636 Dornesti 21:56 0 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Bacau 22:07 0 CFR Calatori