Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Suceava Nord

There is a total of 51 trains arriving to Suceava Nord on the 20th of February. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSuceava Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 5731 Suceava 02:59 CFR Calatori
R 5730 Cacica Hm. 04:51 CFR Calatori
R 5733 Suceava 05:03 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Bacau 06:04 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 06:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:32 CFR Calatori
R 5620 Putna Hm. 06:43 CFR Calatori
R 5630 Dornesti 06:54 CFR Calatori
R 5621 Suceava 07:02 CFR Calatori
R 5732 Cacica Hm. 07:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:37 CFR Calatori
R 5632 Dornesti 07:49 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:49   +2' CFR Calatori
R 5622 Putna Hm. 07:57 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Iasi 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 5623 Suceava 08:15 CFR Calatori
R 5741 Suceava 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 5735 Suceava 08:35   +10' CFR Calatori
R 5613 Iasi 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 09:46 CFR Calatori
R 5734 Cacica Hm. 10:43 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 10:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 10:55 CFR Calatori
R 1384 Suceava 10:55 CFR Calatori
R 5634 Dornesti 11:20 CFR Calatori
R 5624 Putna Hm. 12:29 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Adjud 12:45 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Bucuresti Nord 13:07 CFR Calatori
R 5625 Suceava 13:48 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 14:06 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Cacica Hm. 14:48 CFR Calatori
R 5626 Putna Hm. 15:19 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 15:35 CFR Calatori
R 5737 Suceava 15:45 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Pascani 16:33 CFR Calatori
R 5636 Dornesti 17:46 CFR Calatori
R 5736 Cacica Hm. 18:08 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Pascani 18:12   +2' CFR Calatori
R 1385 Vicsani Fr. 18:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 18:22 CFR Calatori
R 5628 Putna Hm. 18:39 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Adjud 19:22 CFR Calatori
R 5739 Suceava 19:28 CFR Calatori
R 5743 Suceava 19:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 20:40 CFR Calatori
R 5627 Suceava 20:56 CFR Calatori
R 5567 Botosani 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 5638 Dornesti 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 5738 Cacica Hm. 21:36 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Bacau 22:25 CFR Calatori