Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Suceava

There is a total of 70 trains arriving to Suceava on the 14th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Suceava.

Train From Arrival Delay Operator
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 04:04 +3 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 04:54 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 05:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 5730 Cacica Hm. 05:10 0 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Suceava Nord 05:30 0 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 05:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Bacau 06:03 +5 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 06:19 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:29 -5 CFR Calatori
R 5720 Campulung Mold. 06:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 5630 Dornesti 07:27 0 CFR Calatori
R 5732 Cacica Hm. 07:38 0 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 07:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:43 0 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Suceava Nord 07:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:56 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 07:59 0 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Iasi 08:05 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 08:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1652 Suceava Nord 08:50 0 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 09:25 0 CFR Calatori
R 13602 Suceava Nord 09:39 0 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 10:01 0 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 10:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 5734 Cacica Hm. 10:54 0 CFR Calatori
R 5702 Ilva Mica 11:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 5632 Dornesti 11:33 0 CFR Calatori
R 13606 Ilva Mica 11:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 12:16 0 CFR Calatori
R 5421 Adjud 12:48 0 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Suceava Nord 12:54 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 12:59 0 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 13:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 13604 Dornesti 13:17 0 CFR Calatori
R 13608 Cacica Hm. 13:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 14:03 0 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Suceava Nord 14:13 0 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 15:10 0 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 15:50 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 16:14 0 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Pascani 16:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 5571 Botosani 16:34 0 CFR Calatori
R 13603 Botosani 16:51 0 CFR Calatori
R 5722 Campulung Mold. 16:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 17:03 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 17:11 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 17:49 0 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Pascani 18:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 5704 Ilva Mica 18:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5706 Vatra Dornei 18:02 0 CFR Calatori
R 5736 Cacica Hm. 18:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 5634 Dornesti 18:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Suceava Nord 18:29 0 CFR Calatori
IC 1385 Vicsani Fr. 18:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 18:52 0 CFR Calatori
R 5423 Adjud 19:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 20:07 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 20:35 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1651 Bucuresti Nord 20:36 0 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 20:57 0 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Suceava Nord 21:00 0 CFR Calatori
IR 12837 Iasi 21:26 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 21:26 0 CFR Calatori
R 5738 Cacica Hm. 21:45 0 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Bacau 22:00 0 CFR Calatori
R 5636 Dornesti 22:06 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 22:40 0 CFR Calatori
IC 10659 Bucuresti Nord 22:46 0 CFR Calatori
R 5508 Suceava Nord 23:03 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 00:01 (next day) -2 CFR Calatori