Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Suceava

There is a total of 76 trains arriving to Suceava on the 10th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSuceava.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 00:08   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 04:14   +18' CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 04:21 CFR Calatori
R 5730 Cacica Hm. 04:57 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Suceava Nord 05:05 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 05:05 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Bacau 05:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 05:32 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Suceava Nord 06:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 06:14   +18' CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 06:26 CFR Calatori
R 5720 Campulung Mold. 06:36   +3' CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:38   +8' CFR Calatori
R 5446 Suceava Nord 07:11 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:27   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:30 CFR Calatori
R 5630 Dornesti 07:34 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Iasi 07:39 CFR Calatori
R 5732 Cacica Hm. 07:46 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Suceava Nord 07:52 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Suceava Nord 08:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 08:06   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 08:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 08:49 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 09:11   +20' CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 09:31   +2' CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 10:15 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 10:21   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 10:31 CFR Calatori
R 5734 Cacica Hm. 10:44 CFR Calatori
R 5632 Dornesti 10:54 CFR Calatori
R 5702 Ilva Mica 11:01   +2' CFR Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 11:11 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 12:15 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Bacau 12:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 12:46 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Suceava Nord 12:59 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Bacau 13:39 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 14:11 CFR Calatori
R 5740 Cacica Hm. 14:54 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 15:11 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Bacau 15:21 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 15:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Bacau 16:21 CFR Calatori
R 5571 Botosani 16:27 CFR Calatori
R 5722 Campulung Mold. 16:58 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Suceava Nord 17:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 17:14 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Bacau 17:40 CFR Calatori
R 5736 Cacica Hm. 17:55 CFR Calatori
R 5704 Ilva Mica 18:02 CFR Calatori
R 5706 Vatra Dornei 18:02 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 18:10 CFR Calatori
R 5634 Dornesti 18:16 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Suceava Nord 18:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 18:28 CFR Calatori
IC 1385 Vicsani Fr. 18:28 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Iasi 18:31 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Suceava Nord 19:11 CFR Calatori
R 5609 Iasi 19:21 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Suceava Nord 19:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 20:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 20:06 CFR Calatori
R 5568 Suceava Nord 20:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 20:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 20:43 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 21:01 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Suceava Nord 21:11 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Bacau 21:31 CFR Calatori
R 5738 Cacica Hm. 21:46 CFR Calatori
R 5636 Dornesti 22:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 22:53 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Suceava Nord 23:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 23:20 CFR Calatori