Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Suceava

There is a total of 57 trains arriving to Suceava on the 1st of March. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromSuceava.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 00:41 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1653 Bucuresti Nord 03:22 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Suceava Nord 04:42 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1766 Timisoara Nord 05:01 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 05:20 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1757 Bucuresti Nord 05:49 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1759 Bucuresti Nord 05:49 CFR Calatori
R 5720 Campulung Mold. 06:12 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Bacau 06:13 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1953 Mangalia 06:44 CFR Calatori
R 5730 Cacica Hm. 06:49 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Suceava Nord 07:16 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 07:57 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1838 Timisoara Nord 08:00 CFR Calatori
R 5622 Putna Hm. 08:04 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Suceava Nord 08:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 08:50 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Suceava Nord 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 09:36 CFR Calatori
R 5702 Ilva Mica 10:43 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 10:48 CFR Calatori
R 5732 Cacica Hm. 10:53 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 12:17 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Adjud 12:30 CFR Calatori
R 5624 Putna Hm. 12:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 12:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1655 Bucuresti Nord 12:55 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Suceava Nord 12:55 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Suceava Nord 14:05 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 15:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 16:23 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Pascani 16:25 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 16:41 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 5722 Campulung Mold. 17:08 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Iasi 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 17:21 CFR Calatori
R 5704 Ilva Mica 18:02 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Pascani 18:16 CFR Calatori
R 5734 Cacica Hm. 18:17 CFR Calatori
R 5628 Putna Hm. 18:37 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Suceava Nord 18:48 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 19:15 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Adjud 19:19 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Bacau 19:19 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 19:50 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 19:53 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Iasi 20:22 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1952 Suceava Nord 20:37 CFR Calatori
R 5508 Suceava Nord 21:00 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 21:08 CFR Calatori
R 5435 Bacau 21:35 CFR Calatori
R 5510 Suceava Nord 23:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1755 Bucuresti Nord 23:01 CFR Calatori