Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Teius

There is a total of 37 trains arriving to Teius on the 19th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromTeius.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1742 Satu Mare 00:11 CFR Calatori
R 2496 Alba Iulia 00:29 CFR Calatori
R 2444 Targu Mures 01:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 02:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 02:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 02:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 04:02 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Targu Mures 05:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 05:39 CFR Calatori
R 2302 Simeria 07:27 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Cluj Napoca 07:36 CFR Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 07:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1739 Ramnicu Valcea 08:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 09:25 CFR Calatori
R 3082 Cluj Napoca 10:07 CFR Calatori
R 2411 Sibiu 10:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Timisoara Nord 11:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 12:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 13:32 CFR Calatori
R 3612 Cluj Napoca 14:00 CFR Calatori
R 3511 Medias 14:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 15:39 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Simeria 16:16 CFR Calatori
R 4535 Targu Mures 17:42 CFR Calatori
R 3084 Cluj Napoca 17:49 CFR Calatori
R 3513 Medias 17:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Targu Mures 18:08 CFR Calatori
R 2312 Simeria 18:30 CFR Calatori
R 2443 Sibiu 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Cluj Napoca 19:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 19:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 20:05 CFR Calatori
R 3503 Brasov 20:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 21:22 CFR Calatori
R 3088 Cluj Napoca 22:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 22:51 CFR Calatori
R 2415 Sibiu 23:18 CFR Calatori