Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 73 trains arriving to Timisoara Nord on the 13th of April. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromTimisoara Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 3118 Oradea 00:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1693 Bucuresti Nord 01:44 CFR Calatori
R 16142 Lovrin 05:41 Regio Calatori
R 16120 Cruceni hcv. 05:48 Regio Calatori
R 2602 Arad 05:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Constanta 05:51 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 05:51 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16270 Jimbolia 05:53 Regio Calatori
R 16100 Resita Nord 05:58 Regio Calatori
R 16180 Sannicolau Mare 06:01 Regio Calatori
R 9608 Buzias 06:03 CFR Calatori
R 9571 Lugoj 06:07 CFR Calatori
R 2231 Remetea Mica 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 16146 Lovrin 06:38 Regio Calatori
R 16272 Jimbolia 06:42 Regio Calatori
R 9662 Stamora Moravita 06:50 CFR Calatori
R 9193 Caransebes 06:52 CFR Calatori
R 16182 Sannicolau Mare 06:52 Regio Calatori
R 9612 Buzias 06:57 CFR Calatori
R 2027 Simeria 07:18 CFR Calatori
R 2233 Remetea Mica 07:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1744 Satu Mare 07:31 CFR Calatori
IR-N 78-1 Bucuresti Nord 08:02 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Oradea 08:55 CFR Calatori
R 9613 Lugoj 09:05 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1765 Iasi 09:17 CFR Calatori
R 16102 Resita Nord 09:38 Regio Calatori
R 16148 Nerau hcv. 09:40 Regio Calatori
R 16274 Jimbolia 09:46 Regio Calatori
R 16184 Cenad h. 09:51 Regio Calatori
R 9573 Caransebes 09:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1811 Sibiu 10:08 CFR Calatori
R 16122 Cruceni hcv. 10:37 Regio Calatori
IR-N 1991 Mangalia 10:48 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1837 Iasi 11:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 11:38 CFR Calatori
R 9664 Stamora Moravita 13:25 CFR Calatori
R 16276 Jimbolia 13:26 Regio Calatori
IR 73-2 Lokoshaza 13:27 CFR Calatori
R 9615 Lugoj 13:36 CFR Calatori
R 16186 Sannicolau Mare 13:43 Regio Calatori
R 16150 Nerau hcv. 13:52 Regio Calatori
R 16124 Cruceni hcv. 14:10 Regio Calatori
R 16104 Resita Nord 14:14 Regio Calatori
R 2604 Arad 14:43 CFR Calatori
R 16278 Jimbolia 15:24 Regio Calatori
IR 72-1 Bucuresti Nord 15:35 CFR Calatori
R 9575 Caransebes 15:46 CFR Calatori
R 2606 Arad 15:50 CFR Calatori
R 9617 Lugoj 17:44 CFR Calatori
R 9666 Stamora Moravita 17:50 CFR Calatori
R 2608 Arad 17:54 CFR Calatori
R 9553 Orsova 18:18 CFR Calatori
R 16280 Jimbolia 18:21 Regio Calatori
R 16108 Resita Nord 18:39 Regio Calatori
R 2235 Remetea Mica 18:43 CFR Calatori
R 2610 Arad 18:58 CFR Calatori
R 16154 Lovrin 19:16 Regio Calatori
R 16188 Sannicolau Mare 19:23 Regio Calatori
R 16126 Cruceni hcv. 19:46 Regio Calatori
R 3116 Oradea 20:06 CFR Calatori
R 9619 Lugoj 21:07 CFR Calatori
R 16282 Jimbolia 21:11 Regio Calatori
IR 1691 Bucuresti Nord 21:15 CFR Calatori
IR 15594 Arad 21:16 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15592 Arad 21:16 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9668 Stamora Moravita 21:30 CFR Calatori
IR-N 79-2 Lokoshaza 21:39 CFR Calatori
R 16156 Nerau hcv. 21:49 Regio Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 21:58 CFR Calatori
R 16110 Resita Nord 22:09 Regio Calatori
R 9577 Caransebes 22:17 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Targu Mures 23:44 CFR Calatori