Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 96 trains arriving to Timisoara Nord on the 20th of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromTimisoara Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 15548 Baia Mare 00:27 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 3118 Oradea 00:43 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 00:50   +12' CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Bucuresti Nord 04:46 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16142 Lovrin 05:42 Regio Calatori
IR 15592 Arad 05:46 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 2602 Arad 05:53 CFR Calatori
R 2231 Remetea Mica 05:53 CFR Calatori
R 16270 Jimbolia 05:58 Regio Calatori
R 9584 Jimbolia 05:58 CFR Calatori
R 16180 Sannicolau Mare 06:00 Regio Calatori
R 9608 Buzias 06:02 CFR Calatori
R 9571 Lugoj 06:02   +5' CFR Calatori
R 16120 Cruceni hcv. 06:09 Regio Calatori
R 16100 Resita Nord 06:14 Regio Calatori
R 16146 Lovrin 06:30 Regio Calatori
R 9662 Stamora Moravita 06:47   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 18851 Bucuresti Nord 06:50 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15595 Constanta 06:50 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 06:50   +2' Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16272 Jimbolia 06:51 Regio Calatori
R 9586 Jimbolia 06:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 06:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 06:52   +26' CFR Calatori
IR 15540 Arad 06:58 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16182 Sannicolau Mare 06:59 Regio Calatori
R 9193 Caransebes 07:02   +4' CFR Calatori
R 9612 Buzias 07:04 CFR Calatori
R 2233 Remetea Mica 07:18   +3' CFR Calatori
R 2027 Simeria 07:18   +6' CFR Calatori
IR 1744 Baia Mare 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1698 Resita Sud Hm. 08:06 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Oradea 09:01   +4' CFR Calatori
R 9613 Lugoj 09:10 CFR Calatori
IR 15546 Baia Mare 09:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1765 Iasi 09:29   +20' CFR Calatori
R 16102 Resita Nord 09:34 Regio Calatori
R 16148 Nerau hcv. 09:40 Regio Calatori
R 9573 Caransebes 09:44   +2' CFR Calatori
IR 15728 Oradea 09:47 Interregional Calatori
R 16184 Cenad h. 09:50 Regio Calatori
R 16274 Jimbolia 09:58 Regio Calatori
R 9588 Jimbolia 09:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 09:58 CFR Calatori
R 18800-1 Arad 10:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1811 Sibiu 10:23 CFR Calatori
R 16122 Cruceni hcv. 10:37 Regio Calatori
R 18800 Arad 11:08 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1837 Iasi 11:35   +6' CFR Calatori
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 11:38 CFR Calatori
R 16276 Jimbolia 13:33 Regio Calatori
R 9590 Jimbolia 13:33 CFR Calatori
IR 73 Lokoshaza 13:34 CFR Calatori
R 9664 Stamora Moravita 13:44   +2' CFR Calatori
R 16150 Nerau hcv. 13:45 Regio Calatori
R 9615 Lugoj 13:50 CFR Calatori
R 16186 Sannicolau Mare 13:51 Regio Calatori
IR 15546-1 Baia Mare 13:59 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16104 Resita Nord 14:16 Regio Calatori
R 16124 Cruceni hcv. 14:20 Regio Calatori
IR 1797 Bucuresti Nord 14:32 CFR Calatori
IR 15542 Oradea 18:53 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 2604 Arad 15:10   +2' CFR Calatori
R 9592 Jimbolia 15:23 CFR Calatori
R 16278 Jimbolia 15:23 Regio Calatori
IR 18826 Baia Mare 15:27 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9575 Caransebes 15:31 CFR Calatori
R 2606 Arad 16:06   +2' CFR Calatori
R 2237 Remetea Mica 16:22 CFR Calatori
R 2608 Arad 17:43 CFR Calatori
R 9617 Lugoj 17:54   +3' CFR Calatori
R 9553 Orsova 18:11 CFR Calatori
R 9666 Stamora Moravita 18:13 CFR Calatori
R 16280 Jimbolia 18:23 Regio Calatori
R 9594 Jimbolia 18:23 CFR Calatori
R 16108 Resita Nord 18:56 Regio Calatori
R 2239 Remetea Mica 19:00 CFR Calatori
R 16154 Lovrin 19:08 Regio Calatori
R 16188 Cenad h. 19:19 Regio Calatori
R 2610 Arad 19:20 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Arad 19:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16126 Cruceni hcv. 19:44 Regio Calatori
IR 15590 Arad 19:55   +2' Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Arad 19:55 Astra Trans Carpatic
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 20:21   +3' CFR Calatori
R 3116 Oradea 20:26 CFR Calatori
IR 15546-2 Baia Mare 21:05 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9619 Lugoj 21:11 CFR Calatori
IR 79 Lokoshaza 21:33 CFR Calatori
R 9577 Caransebes 21:34   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Craiova 21:50 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 16156 Nerau hcv. 21:54 Regio Calatori
R 9668 Stamora Moravita 22:00   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 22:14 CFR Calatori
R 16110 Resita Nord 22:26 Regio Calatori
IR 1819 Targu Mures 23:47 CFR Calatori