Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Timisoara Nord

There is a total of 64 trains arriving to Timisoara Nord on the 22nd of September. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromTimisoara Nord.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1819 Targu Mures 00:01   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1693 Bucuresti Nord 00:55   +33' CFR Calatori
R 16142 Lovrin 05:44 Regiotrans
R 16120 Cruceni hcv. 05:50 Regiotrans
R 2231 Remetea Mica 05:53 CFR Calatori
R 16270 Jimbolia 05:55   +5' Regiotrans
R 9571 Lugoj 05:58 CFR Calatori
R 9608 Buzias 05:59 CFR Calatori
R 16180 Sannicolau Mare 06:02 Regiotrans
R 16100 Resita Nord 06:10 Regiotrans
R 2602 Arad 06:10 CFR Calatori
R 16146 Lovrin 06:35   +2' Regiotrans
R 9662 Stamora Moravita 06:46 CFR Calatori
R 9193 Caransebes 06:50   +20' CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 06:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 06:55   +42' CFR Calatori
R 2027 Simeria 06:55 CFR Calatori
R 16182 Sannicolau Mare 06:57 Regiotrans
R 16272 Jimbolia 07:00   +5' Regiotrans
IR 1744 Baia Mare 07:29 CFR Calatori
R 9613 Lugoj 09:11 CFR Calatori
R 3112 Oradea 09:20   +4' CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 09:37   +31' CFR Calatori
R 16102 Resita Nord 09:45 Regiotrans
R 9573 Caransebes 09:46   +5' CFR Calatori
R 16148 Nerau hcv. 09:47 Regiotrans
R 16184 Cenad h. 09:49 Regiotrans
R 16274 Jimbolia 09:53 Regiotrans
IR 1811 Sibiu 10:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 10:04 CFR Calatori
R 16122 Cruceni hcv. 10:36 Regiotrans
IR 1531 Cluj Napoca 11:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 11:32 CFR Calatori
R 9664 Stamora Moravita 13:27 CFR Calatori
R 16276 Jimbolia 13:30 Regiotrans
IR 73-2 Lokoshaza 13:33 CFR Calatori
R 16186 Sannicolau Mare 13:45 Regiotrans
R 16150 Nerau hcv. 13:52 Regiotrans
R 16124 Cruceni hcv. 14:11 Regiotrans
R 16104 Resita Nord 14:18 Regiotrans
IR 72-1 Bucuresti Nord 14:36 CFR Calatori
R 2604 Arad 14:48 CFR Calatori
R 16278 Jimbolia 15:30 Regiotrans
R 9575 Caransebes 15:35 CFR Calatori
R 2606 Arad 16:04 CFR Calatori
R 9617 Lugoj 17:58 CFR Calatori
R 2608 Arad 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 16280 Jimbolia 18:23 Regiotrans
R 9553 Orsova 18:31 CFR Calatori
R 2235 Remetea Mica 18:37 CFR Calatori
R 16154 Lovrin 19:10 Regiotrans
R 2610 Arad 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 16108 Resita Nord 19:16 Regiotrans
R 16188 Cenad h. 19:22 Regiotrans
R 16126 Cruceni hcv. 19:48 Regiotrans
R 3116 Oradea 20:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1691 Bucuresti Nord 20:19 CFR Calatori
R 9619 Lugoj 21:05 CFR Calatori
R 9577 Caransebes 21:19 CFR Calatori
R 9668 Stamora Moravita 21:30 CFR Calatori
IR 79-2 Lokoshaza 21:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 21:43 CFR Calatori
R 16156 Nerau hcv. 21:53 Regiotrans
R 16110 Resita Nord 22:14 Regiotrans