Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Titu

There is a total of 58 trains arriving to Titu on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromTitu.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1923 Sibiu 02:28 CFR Calatori
R 9102 Targoviste 04:34 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 04:58 CFR Calatori
R 9101 Bucuresti Nord 05:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1880 Targoviste 05:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 05:59 CFR Calatori
R 9104 Targoviste 06:13 CFR Calatori
R 15160 Fieni 06:37 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9103 Bucuresti Nord 06:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 06:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1882 Targoviste 06:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 06:59 CFR Calatori
R 9106 Targoviste 07:41 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 07:50 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Piatra Olt 08:00 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 08:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 08:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 08:59 CFR Calatori
R 15163 Bucuresti Nord 09:03 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9023 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:24 CFR Calatori
R 9432 Targoviste 10:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 10:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1884 Targoviste 10:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 10:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 11:59 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 12:30 CFR Calatori
R 9108 Targoviste 12:46 CFR Calatori
R 9105 Bucuresti Nord 13:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1886 Targoviste 14:01 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 14:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 14:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 14:59 CFR Calatori
R 9107 Bucuresti Nord 15:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 15:30 CFR Calatori
R 9110 Targoviste 15:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 15:59 CFR Calatori
R 9109 Bucuresti Nord 16:24 CFR Calatori
R 15162 Pietrosita Hm. 16:28 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1895 Bucuresti Nord 16:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 17:07 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 9112 Targoviste 17:20 CFR Calatori
R 9028 Piatra Olt 17:23 CFR Calatori
IR 1888 Targoviste 18:02 CFR Calatori
R 9111 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:05 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 18:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 18:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 19:30 CFR Calatori
R 15167 Bucuresti Nord 19:41 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 19:59 CFR Calatori
R 9434 Targoviste 20:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 20:30 CFR Calatori
R 9113 Bucuresti Nord 20:48 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 21:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Bucuresti Nord 21:30 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:43 CFR Calatori
IR 1924 Mangalia 23:57 CFR Calatori