Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Titu

There is a total of 59 trains arriving to Titu on the 16th of January. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromTitu.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1924 Sibiu 02:22 CFR Calatori
R 9102 Targoviste 04:34 CFR Calatori
R 9022 Pitesti 04:51 CFR Calatori
R 9101 Bucuresti Nord 05:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1780 Pitesti 05:57 CFR Calatori
R 9104 Targoviste 06:09 CFR Calatori
R 15160 Pietrosita Hm. 06:32 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9103 Bucuresti Nord 06:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1882 Targoviste 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1891 Bucuresti Nord 06:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1782 Pitesti 06:58 CFR Calatori
R 9106 Targoviste 07:36 CFR Calatori
R 9021 Bucuresti Nord 07:48 CFR Calatori
R 9024 Piatra Olt 07:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1890 Craiova 08:04 CFR Calatori
R 15162 Pietrosita Hm. 08:23 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1781 Bucuresti Nord 08:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1784 Pitesti 08:57 CFR Calatori
R 15161 Bucuresti Nord 09:06 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9031 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 09:18 CFR Calatori
R 9432 Targoviste 10:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1783 Bucuresti Nord 10:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1884 Targoviste 10:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1892 Craiova 10:56 CFR Calatori
R 15163 Bucuresti Nord 11:28 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1786 Pitesti 11:57 CFR Calatori
R 9108 Targoviste 12:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1785 Bucuresti Nord 12:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1886 Targoviste 13:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1788 Pitesti 13:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1893 Bucuresti Nord 14:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1790 Pitesti 14:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1787 Bucuresti Nord 15:15 CFR Calatori
R 9107 Bucuresti Nord 15:25 CFR Calatori
R 15164 Targoviste 15:35 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1894 Craiova 15:57 CFR Calatori
R 15166 Pietrosita Hm. 16:37 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1792 Pitesti 17:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1789 Bucuresti Nord 17:12 CFR Calatori
R 9112 Targoviste 17:17 CFR Calatori
R 9025 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:21 CFR Calatori
R 15165 Bucuresti Nord 17:47 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9032 Pitesti 17:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1888 Targoviste 17:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1794 Pitesti 18:04 CFR Calatori
R 9111 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1897 Bucuresti Nord 18:33 CFR Calatori
IR 15523 Bucuresti Nord 18:53 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1791 Bucuresti Nord 19:14 CFR Calatori
R 15167 Bucuresti Nord 19:44 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1896 Craiova 19:57 CFR Calatori
R 9436 Targoviste 20:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1793 Bucuresti Nord 20:15 CFR Calatori
R 9113 Bucuresti Nord 20:51 CFR Calatori
R 9030 Pitesti 21:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1795 Bucuresti Nord 21:12 CFR Calatori
R 9027 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:48 CFR Calatori
IR 15525 Bucuresti Nord 22:45 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1923 Mangalia 23:55 CFR Calatori