Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Veresti

There is a total of 62 trains arriving to Veresti on the 15th of August. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromVeresti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 00:48 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 04:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 04:12 CFR Calatori
R 5441 Bacau 05:04 CFR Calatori
R 5454 Suceava Nord 05:25 CFR Calatori
R 5442 Suceava Nord 05:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 05:42 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 06:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 06:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:26 CFR Calatori
R 5444 Suceava Nord 06:28 CFR Calatori
R 5570 Suceava 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:19 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Iasi 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 5446 Suceava Nord 07:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 07:53 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Suceava Nord 08:11 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Suceava Nord 08:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 08:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 09:04 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 09:16 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 09:28 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 09:56 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 10:06 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 11:28 CFR Calatori
R 5443 Bacau 12:06 CFR Calatori
R 5582 Botosani 12:28 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 12:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 12:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 12:43 CFR Calatori
IC 380 Bucuresti Nord 13:00 CFR Calatori
R 5445 Bacau 13:15 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Suceava Nord 13:18 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 14:28 CFR Calatori
R 5447 Bacau 15:06 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 15:28 CFR Calatori
R 5449 Bacau 16:06 CFR Calatori
R 5571 Botosani 16:10 CFR Calatori
IC 381 Vicsani Fr. 16:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 16:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 17:01 CFR Calatori
R 5451 Bacau 17:25 CFR Calatori
R 5448 Suceava Nord 17:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 17:49 CFR Calatori
R 5607 Iasi 18:16 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Suceava Nord 18:42 CFR Calatori
R 5609 Iasi 19:06 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Suceava Nord 19:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 19:53 CFR Calatori
R 5450 Suceava Nord 20:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 20:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 20:31 CFR Calatori
R 5568 Suceava Nord 20:38 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 20:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 20:47 CFR Calatori
R 5453 Bacau 21:16 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Suceava Nord 21:28 CFR Calatori
R 5584 Botosani 22:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 22:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 23:07 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Suceava Nord 23:28 CFR Calatori