Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Veresti

There is a total of 57 trains arriving to Veresti on the 19th of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromVeresti.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1654 Vatra Dornei Bai hc. 00:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1653 Bucuresti Nord 04:00 CFR Calatori
R 5501 Pascani 05:01 CFR Calatori
R 5502 Suceava Nord 05:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1757 Bucuresti Nord 05:36 CFR Calatori
R 5431 Bacau 05:37 CFR Calatori
R 5561 Botosani 05:58 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 06:04 CFR Calatori
IR 1857 Marasesti 06:11 CFR Calatori
R 5560 Suceava 06:34 CFR Calatori
IR 1953 Mangalia 07:16 CFR Calatori
R 5601 Iasi 07:22 CFR Calatori
R 5613 Iasi 07:33 CFR Calatori
R 5611 Iasi 07:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1833 Iasi 07:44 CFR Calatori
R 5432 Suceava Nord 07:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 08:23 CFR Calatori
R 5562 Suceava Nord 08:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1752 Suceava Nord 09:04 CFR Calatori
R 5603 Iasi 09:19 CFR Calatori
R 5602 Suceava Nord 09:42 CFR Calatori
R 5563 Botosani 10:18 CFR Calatori
R 5411 Adjud 12:18 CFR Calatori
R 5582 Botosani 12:28 CFR Calatori
R 5604 Suceava Nord 12:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1831 Galati 12:38 CFR Calatori
IR 380 Bucuresti Nord 12:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1754 Suceava 12:52 CFR Calatori
R 5564 Suceava Nord 13:14 CFR Calatori
R 5605 Iasi 13:34 CFR Calatori
R 5504 Suceava Nord 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 5612 Cacica Hm. 15:27 CFR Calatori
R 5606 Suceava Nord 15:27 CFR Calatori
R 5503 Pascani 16:06 CFR Calatori
R 5565 Botosani 16:08 CFR Calatori
IR 381 Vicsani Fr. 16:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1832 Cluj Napoca 16:51 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 17:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1751 Bucuresti Nord 17:09 CFR Calatori
R 5608 Suceava Nord 17:13 CFR Calatori
R 5505 Pascani 17:45 CFR Calatori
R 5570 Suceava Nord 18:41 CFR Calatori
R 5566 Suceava Nord 18:52 CFR Calatori
R 5413 Adjud 18:55 CFR Calatori
R 5610 Suceava Nord 19:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 20:08 CFR Calatori
IR 1834 Timisoara Nord 20:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1753 Bucuresti Nord 20:19 CFR Calatori
R 5568 Suceava Nord 20:38 CFR Calatori
R 5567 Botosani 20:42 CFR Calatori
IR 1952 Suceava Nord 20:47 CFR Calatori
R 5506 Suceava Nord 21:17 CFR Calatori
R 5433 Bacau 21:58 CFR Calatori
R 5584 Botosani 22:25 CFR Calatori
IR 1756 Suceava 22:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1856 Suceava Nord 23:04 CFR Calatori
R 5508 Suceava Nord 23:20 CFR Calatori