Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Videle

There is a total of 69 trains arriving to Videle on the 3rd of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromVidele.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR-N 1821 Bucuresti Nord 00:17 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1921 Mangalia 00:17 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1991 Mangalia 00:51 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1992 Timisoara Nord 03:54 CFR Calatori
R 9302 Rosiori Nord 04:23 CFR Calatori
R 9304 Rosiori Nord 05:08 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1822 Arad 05:11 CFR Calatori
IR-N 1922 Arad 05:11 CFR Calatori
R 9351 Bucuresti Nord 05:28 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Giurgiu 05:29 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 05:45 CFR Calatori
IR 15090 Rosiori Nord 06:11 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 15592 Arad 06:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Arad 06:28 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 72-1 Bucuresti Nord 06:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 06:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 06:52 CFR Calatori
IR-N 79-2 Lokoshaza 07:35 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 08:08 Softrans
R 9303 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:29 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Craiova 08:33 CFR Calatori
R 9342 Giurgiu 08:56 CFR Calatori
R 9001 Bucuresti Nord 09:00 CFR Calatori
IR 15933 Craiova 09:08 Softrans
IR 15984 Craiova 09:08 Softrans
IR 15932 Brasov 09:19 Softrans
IR 1823 Bucuresti Nord 09:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 09:53 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 10:01 CFR Calatori
IR 15091 Bucuresti Nord 10:39 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9006 Craiova 11:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1095 Bucuresti Nord 11:48 CFR Calatori
IR-N 461 Bucuresti Nord 11:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1691 Bucuresti Nord 12:03 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Bucuresti Nord 12:56 CFR Calatori
R 9344 Giurgiu 13:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1692 Timisoara Nord 14:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Bucuresti Nord 14:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 15:06 CFR Calatori
IR 15092 Rosiori Nord 15:25 Transferoviar Calatori
IR 1825 Bucuresti Nord 15:32 CFR Calatori
IR-N 460 Ruse 16:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1094 Ruse 16:07 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Craiova 16:20 CFR Calatori
R 9347 Bucuresti Nord 16:28 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 16:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1693 Bucuresti Nord 16:33 CFR Calatori
R 9346 Giurgiu 17:03 CFR Calatori
R 9306 Rosiori Nord 17:16 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 17:18 CFR Calatori
R 9305 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:38 CFR Calatori
IR 15093 Bucuresti Nord 17:55 Transferoviar Calatori
R 9005 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:09 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 18:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Bucuresti Nord 18:13 CFR Calatori
IR 15935 Craiova 18:28 Softrans
IR 15934 Brasov 18:33 Softrans
IR 1522 Pausa h. 18:45 CFR Calatori
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 19:16 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 19:23 Softrans
IR 15983 Constanta 19:23 Softrans
R 9352 Giurgiu 20:27 CFR Calatori
R 9010 Craiova 20:30 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Bucuresti Nord 20:33 CFR Calatori
IR 15593 Constanta 20:58 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 20:58 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9307 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:27 CFR Calatori
IR-N 78-1 Bucuresti Nord 22:53 CFR Calatori
IR 73-2 Lokoshaza 23:08 CFR Calatori