Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Videle

There is a total of 73 trains arriving to Videle on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing from Videle.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1921 Mangalia 00:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Constanta 00:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 00:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 02:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 02:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 04:09 CFR Calatori
R 9302 Rosiori Nord 04:27 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Arad 04:32 Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Arad 04:32 Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Arad 04:32 Trans Carpatic
IR 1922 Arad 04:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 9304 Rosiori Nord 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 9351 Bucuresti Nord 05:16 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Giurgiu 05:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 05:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Bucuresti Nord 06:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 07:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 07:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Bucuresti Nord 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Craiova 07:58 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 08:05 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 08:23 Softrans
R 9303 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:28 CFR Calatori
R 9342 Giurgiu 08:57 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Craiova 09:02 Softrans
IR 15937 Craiova 09:02 Softrans
R 9001 Bucuresti Nord 09:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 09:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Bucuresti Nord 09:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 10:17 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 10:45 Softrans
R 9006 Craiova 11:19 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 11:56 CFR Calatori
R 9344 Giurgiu 13:05 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Bucuresti Nord 13:14 CFR Calatori
IC 1095 Bucuresti Nord 13:38 CFR Calatori
IC 461 Bucuresti Nord 13:38 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 13:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Bucuresti Nord 14:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 14:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Bucuresti Nord 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Craiova 16:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 16:23 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 16:36 CFR Calatori
R 9347 Bucuresti Nord 16:45 CFR Calatori
R 9346 Giurgiu 17:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 17:16 CFR Calatori
R 9305 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:30 CFR Calatori
R 9306 Rosiori Nord 17:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 18:06 CFR Calatori
IC 1094 Ruse 18:07 CFR Calatori
IC 460 Ruse 18:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Bucuresti Nord 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 15939 Craiova 18:22 Softrans
R 9005 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Brasov 18:33 Softrans
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 18:40 CFR Calatori
IC 15984 Constanta 19:36 Softrans
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 19:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Bucuresti Nord 20:18 Trans Carpatic
R 9352 Giurgiu 20:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Bucuresti Nord 20:36 CFR Calatori
R 9307 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Timisoara Nord 22:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 22:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 22:13 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Constanta 22:53 Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 22:53 Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Bucuresti Nord 23:06 Trans Carpatic