Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Videle

There is a total of 73 trains arriving to Videle on the 23rd of October. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromVidele.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
IR 1921 Mangalia 00:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1821 Constanta 00:36 CFR Calatori
IR 1991 Mangalia 00:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1004 Ruse 02:24 CFR Calatori
IR 1003 Vicsani Fr. 02:32 CFR Calatori
IR 1992 Timisoara Nord 04:09 CFR Calatori
R 9302 Rosiori Nord 04:27 CFR Calatori
IR 18852 Arad 04:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15590 Arad 04:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15594 Arad 04:32 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 1922 Arad 04:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1822 Arad 04:52 CFR Calatori
R 9304 Rosiori Nord 05:08 CFR Calatori
R 9351 Bucuresti Nord 05:16 CFR Calatori
R 9340 Giurgiu 05:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1592 Craiova 05:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1797 Bucuresti Nord 06:21 CFR Calatori
IR 1594 Craiova 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1994 Craiova 06:49 CFR Calatori
IR 1696 Timisoara Nord 07:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1996 Timisoara Nord 07:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1591 Bucuresti Nord 07:24 CFR Calatori
R 9002 Craiova 07:58 CFR Calatori
IR 15931 Craiova 08:05 Softrans
IR 15935 Craiova 08:23 Softrans
R 9303 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 08:28 CFR Calatori
R 9342 Giurgiu 08:57 CFR Calatori
IC 15982 Craiova 09:02 Softrans
IR 15937 Craiova 09:02 Softrans
R 9001 Bucuresti Nord 09:11 CFR Calatori
IR 1826 Targu Jiu 09:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1823 Bucuresti Nord 09:52 CFR Calatori
IR 1521 Bucuresti Nord 10:17 CFR Calatori
IR 15936 Brasov 10:45 Softrans
R 9006 Craiova 11:19 CFR Calatori
IC 1691 Bucuresti Nord 11:56 CFR Calatori
R 9344 Giurgiu 13:05 CFR Calatori
R 9003 Bucuresti Nord 13:14 CFR Calatori
IC 1095 Bucuresti Nord 13:38 CFR Calatori
IC 461 Bucuresti Nord 13:38 CFR Calatori
IC 1692 Timisoara Nord 13:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1595 Bucuresti Nord 14:37 CFR Calatori
IR 1824 Deva 14:48 CFR Calatori
IR 1825 Bucuresti Nord 15:36 CFR Calatori
R 9008 Craiova 16:18 CFR Calatori
IR 1596 Craiova 16:23 CFR Calatori
IC 1693 Bucuresti Nord 16:36 CFR Calatori
R 9347 Bucuresti Nord 16:45 CFR Calatori
R 9346 Giurgiu 17:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 17:16 CFR Calatori
R 9305 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 17:30 CFR Calatori
R 9306 Rosiori Nord 17:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1522 Pausa h. 18:06 CFR Calatori
IC 1094 Ruse 18:07 CFR Calatori
IC 460 Ruse 18:07 CFR Calatori
IR 1993 Mangalia 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 1593 Bucuresti Nord 18:15 CFR Calatori
IR 15939 Craiova 18:22 Softrans
R 9005 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 18:29 CFR Calatori
IR 15932 Brasov 18:33 Softrans
IR 1590 Drobeta Tr. Severin 18:40 CFR Calatori
IC 15984 Constanta 19:36 Softrans
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 19:49 CFR Calatori
IR 15591-1 Bucuresti Nord 20:18 Astra Trans Carpatic
R 9352 Giurgiu 20:26 CFR Calatori
IR 1597 Bucuresti Nord 20:36 CFR Calatori
R 9307 Bucuresti Nord Gr.B 21:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1798 Timisoara Nord 22:10 CFR Calatori
IR 1695 Bucuresti Nord 22:13 CFR Calatori
IR 1995 Mangalia 22:13 CFR Calatori
IR 15595 Constanta 22:53 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 15591 Bucuresti Nord 22:53 Astra Trans Carpatic
IR 18851 Bucuresti Nord 23:06 Astra Trans Carpatic