Skip navigation

Information about train R 15704 going from Campia Turzii Aiud Hm.

The train number R 15704, operated by Interregional Calatori leaves Campia Turzii at 12:30 and arrives to Aiud Hm. at 13:17. The distance between Campia Turzii and Aiud Hm. is 38 km. The total travel time is 47 minute(s). The average speed is 48 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Campia Turzii to Aiud Hm..

Route details

This train stops 7 times before reaching its destination: Aiud Hm.. It also passes through 3 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Campia Turzii 12:30 Ram. Turda 12:32
Ram. Turda 12:32 Calarasi Turda Hm. 12:37 1 min.
Calarasi Turda Hm. 12:38 Grindeni h. 12:43 1 min.
Grindeni h. 12:44 Razboieni 12:47 1 min.
Razboieni 12:48 Unirea hc. 12:53 1 min.
Unirea hc. 12:54 Unirea Hm. 12:58 1 min.
Unirea Hm. 12:59 Decea h. 13:03 1 min.
Decea h. 13:04 Miraslau h. 13:08 1 min.
Miraslau h. 13:09 Aiud Hm. 13:17

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 15704 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are no restrictions.