Skip navigation

Information about train R 15824 going from Bistrita Nord Bistrita Bargaului hcv.

The train number R 15824, operated by Interregional Calatori leaves Bistrita Nord at 14:35 and arrives to Bistrita Bargaului hcv. at 15:42. The distance between Bistrita Nord and Bistrita Bargaului hcv. is 30 km. The total travel time is 1 hour(s) and 7 minute(s). The average speed is 27 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Bistrita Nord to Bistrita Bargaului hcv..

Route details

This train stops 10 times before reaching its destination: Bistrita Bargaului hcv.. It also passes through 3 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Bistrita Nord 14:35 Semnal Bistrita Nord 14:38
Semnal Bistrita Nord 14:38 Bistrita h. 14:39 1 min.
Bistrita h. 14:40 Livezile Bargaului hc. 14:49 1 min.
Livezile Bargaului hc. 14:50 Rusul Bargaului hc. 14:59 1 min.
Rusul Bargaului hc. 15:00 Josenii Bargaului hc. 15:05 1 min.
Josenii Bargaului hc. 15:06 Mijlocenii Bargaului h. 15:09 1 min.
Mijlocenii Bargaului h. 15:10 Susenii Bargaului Hm. 15:13 4 min.
Susenii Bargaului Hm. 15:17 Prundul Bargaului hc. 15:22 1 min.
Prundul Bargaului hc. 15:23 Bargau h. 15:28 1 min.
Bargau h. 15:29 Bistrita Bargaului Sat hc. 15:32 1 min.
Bistrita Bargaului Sat hc. 15:33 Bistrita Bargaului h. 15:37 1 min.
Bistrita Bargaului h. 15:37 Bistrita Bargaului hcv. 15:42

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 15824 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are no restrictions.