Skip navigation

Information about train R 16302 going from Ludus Sarmasel hcv.

The train number R 16302, operated by Regiotrans leaves Ludus at 20:30 and arrives to Sarmasel hcv. at 21:49. The distance between Ludus and Sarmasel hcv. is 44 km. The total travel time is 1 hour(s) and 19 minute(s). The average speed is 34 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Ludus to Sarmasel hcv..

Route details

This train stops 11 times before reaching its destination: Sarmasel hcv.. It also passes through 3 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Ludus 20:30 Semnal Ludus 20:31
Semnal Ludus 20:31 Ludus Sat hc. 20:34 1 min.
Ludus Sat hc. 20:35 Sanger Taureni h. 20:47 1 min.
Sanger Taureni h. 20:48 Taureni h. 20:55 1 min.
Taureni h. 20:56 Melini Valea Larga h. 21:00 1 min.
Melini Valea Larga h. 21:01 Zau de Campie h. 21:05 1 min.
Zau de Campie h. 21:06 Bota Sat h. 21:11 1 min.
Bota Sat h. 21:12 Mihesu de Campie h. 21:18 1 min.
Mihesu de Campie h. 21:19 Mihesu de Campie Sat h. 21:26 1 min.
Mihesu de Campie Sat h. 21:27 Balda h. 21:33 1 min.
Balda h. 21:34 Sarmasu h. 21:39 1 min.
Sarmasu h. 21:40 Sarmasel Gaz Metan h. 21:44 1 min.
Sarmasel Gaz Metan h. 21:45 Sarmasel hcv. 21:49

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 16302 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are no restrictions.