Skip navigation

Information about train R 16303 going from Sarmasel hcv. Ludus

The train number R 16303, operated by Regiotrans leaves Sarmasel hcv. at 15:37 and arrives to Ludus at 16:49. The distance between Sarmasel hcv. and Ludus is 44 km. The total travel time is 1 hour(s) and 12 minute(s). The average speed is 37 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Sarmasel hcv. to Ludus.

Route details

This train stops 11 times before reaching its destination: Ludus. It also passes through 3 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Sarmasel hcv. 15:37 Sarmasel Gaz Metan h. 15:40 1 min.
Sarmasel Gaz Metan h. 15:41 Sarmasu h. 15:45 1 min.
Sarmasu h. 15:46 Balda h. 15:50 1 min.
Balda h. 15:51 Mihesu de Campie Sat h. 15:56 1 min.
Mihesu de Campie Sat h. 15:57 Mihesu de Campie h. 16:03 1 min.
Mihesu de Campie h. 16:04 Bota Sat h. 16:09 1 min.
Bota Sat h. 16:10 Zau de Campie h. 16:15 1 min.
Zau de Campie h. 16:16 Melini Valea Larga h. 16:19 1 min.
Melini Valea Larga h. 16:20 Taureni h. 16:24 1 min.
Taureni h. 16:25 Sanger Taureni h. 16:32 1 min.
Sanger Taureni h. 16:33 Ludus Sat hc. 16:44 1 min.
Semnal Ludus 16:48 Ludus 16:49

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 16303 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are no restrictions.