Skip navigation

Information about train R 3544 going from Cristur Hm. Odorhei

The train number R 3544, operated by CFR Calatori leaves Cristur Hm. at 06:42 and arrives to Odorhei at 07:31. The distance between Cristur Hm. and Odorhei is 26 km. The total travel time is 49 minute(s). The average speed is 32 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Cristur Hm. to Odorhei.

Route details

This train stops 8 times before reaching its destination: Odorhei. It also passes through 2 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Cristur Hm. 06:42 Betesti h. 06:44 1 min.
Betesti h. 06:45 Betesti Est h. 06:48 1 min.
Betesti Est h. 06:49 Porumbenii Mici h. 06:53 1 min.
Porumbenii Mici h. 06:54 Porumbenii Mari h. 06:59 1 min.
Porumbenii Mari h. 07:00 Lutita h. 07:05 1 min.
Lutita h. 07:06 Dobeni h. 07:11 1 min.
Dobeni h. 07:12 Feliceni h. 07:16 1 min.
Feliceni h. 07:17 Odorhei Sud hc. 07:25 2 min.
Odorhei Sud hc. 07:27 Odorhei 07:31

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 3544 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are 49 days on which it does not run.