Skip navigation

Information about train R 4483 going from Ilva Mica Beclean pe Somes

The train number R 4483, operated by CFR Calatori leaves Ilva Mica at 13:47 and arrives to Beclean pe Somes at 15:15. The distance between Ilva Mica and Beclean pe Somes is 48 km. The total travel time is 1 hour(s) and 28 minute(s). The average speed is 32 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Ilva Mica to Beclean pe Somes.

Route details

This train stops 12 times before reaching its destination: Beclean pe Somes. It also passes through 2 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Ilva Mica 13:47 Podereia Feldrului h. 13:50 1 min.
Podereia Feldrului h. 13:51 Feldru Hm. 13:56 1 min.
Feldru Hm. 13:57 Nepos h. 14:02 1 min.
Nepos h. 14:03 Rebrisoara Hm. 14:09 6 min.
Rebrisoara Hm. 14:15 Nasaud 14:20 8 min.
Nasaud 14:28 Nasaud h. 14:30 1 min.
Nasaud h. 14:31 Salva 14:36 3 min.
Salva 14:39 Mititei h. 14:41 1 min.
Mititei h. 14:42 Nimigea Hm. 14:48 6 min.
Nimigea Hm. 14:54 Nimigea h. 14:56 1 min.
Nimigea h. 14:57 Mogoseni Hm. 15:02 1 min.
Mogoseni Hm. 15:03 Cociu h. 15:05 1 min.
Cociu h. 15:06 Beclean pe Somes 15:15

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 4483 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are 67 days on which it does not run.