Skip navigation

Information about train R 4484 going from Dej Calatori Ilva Mica

The train number R 4484, operated by CFR Calatori leaves Dej Calatori at 13:48 and arrives to Ilva Mica at 16:00. The distance between Dej Calatori and Ilva Mica is 72 km. The total travel time is 2 hour(s) and 12 minute(s). The average speed is 33 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Dej Calatori to Ilva Mica.

Route details

This train stops 19 times before reaching its destination: Ilva Mica. It also passes through 3 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Dej Calatori 13:48 Ram. Dej Gr. B 13:52
Ram. Dej Gr. B 13:52 Dej Triaj 13:56 1 min.
Dej Triaj 13:57 Ciceu Mihaesti h. 14:02 1 min.
Ciceu Mihaesti h. 14:02 Reteag Hm. 14:07 1 min.
Reteag Hm. 14:08 Reteag h. 14:12 1 min.
Reteag h. 14:12 Ciceu Cristur h. 14:15 1 min.
Ciceu Cristur h. 14:15 Coldau Hm. 14:19 1 min.
Coldau Hm. 14:20 Beclean pe Somes 14:30 17 min.
Beclean pe Somes 14:47 Cociu h. 14:54 1 min.
Cociu h. 14:55 Mogoseni Hm. 14:58 6 min.
Mogoseni Hm. 15:04 Nimigea h. 15:07 1 min.
Nimigea h. 15:08 Nimigea Hm. 15:11 1 min.
Nimigea Hm. 15:12 Mititei h. 15:17 1 min.
Mititei h. 15:18 Salva 15:21 1 min.
Salva 15:22 Nasaud h. 15:26 1 min.
Nasaud h. 15:27 Nasaud 15:30 2 min.
Nasaud 15:32 Rebrisoara Hm. 15:37 1 min.
Rebrisoara Hm. 15:38 Nepos h. 15:44 1 min.
Nepos h. 15:44 Feldru Hm. 15:50 1 min.
Feldru Hm. 15:51 Podereia Feldrului h. 15:54 1 min.
Podereia Feldrului h. 15:54 Ilva Mica 16:00

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 4484 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are no restrictions.