Skip navigation

Information about train R 4485 going from Ilva Mica Dej Calatori

The train number R 4485, operated by CFR Calatori leaves Ilva Mica at 16:30 and arrives to Dej Calatori at 18:27. The distance between Ilva Mica and Dej Calatori is 72 km. The total travel time is 1 hour(s) and 57 minute(s). The average speed is 37 km/h. We have also found alternative train routes from Ilva Mica to Dej Calatori.

Route details

This train stops 19 times before reaching its destination: Dej Calatori. It also passes through 3 stations without stopping.

Leaves from At Arrives to At Stops for
Ilva Mica 16:30 Podereia Feldrului h. 16:34 1 min.
Podereia Feldrului h. 16:35 Feldru Hm. 16:38 1 min.
Feldru Hm. 16:39 Nepos h. 16:44 1 min.
Nepos h. 16:45 Rebrisoara Hm. 16:51 1 min.
Rebrisoara Hm. 16:52 Nasaud 16:57 1 min.
Nasaud 16:58 Nasaud h. 17:01 1 min.
Nasaud h. 17:02 Salva 17:06 1 min.
Salva 17:07 Mititei h. 17:09 1 min.
Mititei h. 17:10 Nimigea Hm. 17:16 1 min.
Nimigea Hm. 17:17 Nimigea h. 17:20 1 min.
Nimigea h. 17:21 Mogoseni Hm. 17:26 1 min.
Mogoseni Hm. 17:27 Cociu h. 17:29 1 min.
Cociu h. 17:30 Beclean pe Somes 17:39 2 min.
Beclean pe Somes 17:41 Coldau Hm. 17:51 1 min.
Coldau Hm. 17:52 Ciceu Cristur h. 17:56 1 min.
Ciceu Cristur h. 17:57 Reteag h. 18:00 1 min.
Reteag h. 18:01 Reteag Hm. 18:06 1 min.
Reteag Hm. 18:07 Ciceu Mihaesti h. 18:12 1 min.
Ciceu Mihaesti h. 18:13 Dej Triaj 18:19 1 min.
Ram. Dej Gr. B 18:24 Dej Calatori 18:27

Restrictions

Here is the calendar according to which train 4485 runs. On days coloured in green and blue (weekends) the train runs. On days coloured in red the train does not run.

Jan 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Feb 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Mar 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Apr 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
May 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Jun 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Jul 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Aug 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Sep 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Oct 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Nov 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Dec 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31
For this train there are no restrictions.