Skip navigation

Trains departing from Targu Mures

There is a total of 19 trains departing from Targu Mures on the 23rd of May. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Targu Mures

Train To Departure Operator
R 4141 Bistrita Nord 02:24 CFR Calatori
R 2441 Sibiu 03:14 CFR Calatori
R 4530 Targu Mures Nord Hm. 05:18 CFR Calatori
R 4532 Targu Mures Nord Hm. 06:41 CFR Calatori
R 4531 Razboieni 07:14 CFR Calatori
R 4542 Toplita 07:19 CFR Calatori
R 4544 Deda 10:55 CFR Calatori
IR 1749 Cluj Napoca 11:46 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 13:36 CFR Calatori
R 4546 Deda 14:30 CFR Calatori
R 4533 Razboieni 14:37 CFR Calatori
R 4145 Bistrita Nord 15:40 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Timisoara Nord 16:07 CFR Calatori
R 4535 Razboieni 16:14 CFR Calatori
R 1948 Deda 18:42 CFR Calatori
R 4537 Razboieni 19:16 CFR Calatori
R 4548 Deda 19:18 CFR Calatori
R 2444 Teius 22:15 CFR Calatori
R 4550 Deda 22:47 CFR Calatori