Skip navigation

Trains arriving to Razboieni

There is a total of 47 trains arriving to Razboieni on the 10th of December. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains departing fromRazboieni.

Wrong or missing data? Please add a comment.

Train From Arrival Operator
R 3090 Cluj Napoca 00:12 CFR Calatori
IR 1765 Iasi 02:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1741 Bucuresti Nord 02:57 CFR Calatori
IR 1835 Bucuresti Nord 03:08 CFR Calatori
R 15700 Campia Turzii 04:00 Interregional Calatori
R 2441 Targu Mures 04:35 CFR Calatori
IR 1931 Mangalia 04:47 CFR Calatori
IR 1837 Iasi 04:57 CFR Calatori
R 15701 Aiud Hm. 05:09 Interregional Calatori
R 3083 Teius 05:31 CFR Calatori
R 2442 Teius 06:47 CFR Calatori
R 2038 Cluj Napoca 06:48 CFR Calatori
R 15702 Campia Turzii 07:00 Interregional Calatori
R 15703 Aiud Hm. 08:14 Interregional Calatori
R 3085 Sighisoara 08:35 CFR Calatori
R 4531 Targu Mures Nord Hm. 08:38 CFR Calatori
IR 1836 Cluj Napoca 08:47 CFR Calatori
R 3082 Cluj Napoca 09:21 CFR Calatori
R 3087 Teius 11:31 CFR Calatori
IR 1746 Baia Mare 11:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1818 Timisoara Nord 12:20 CFR Calatori
IR 1749 Targu Mures 12:42 CFR Calatori
R 15704 Campia Turzii 12:47 Interregional Calatori
R 3612 Cluj Napoca 13:14 CFR Calatori
IR 1745 Bucuresti Nord 14:12 CFR Calatori
R 15705 Aiud Hm. 14:39 Interregional Calatori
R 3089 Teius 14:54 CFR Calatori
IR 1538 Cluj Napoca 15:00 CFR Calatori
R 4533 Targu Mures 15:56 CFR Calatori
R 4535 Targu Mures 16:57 CFR Calatori
R 2039 Simeria 17:01 CFR Calatori
R 3084 Cluj Napoca 17:03 CFR Calatori
IR 1819 Targu Mures 17:33 CFR Calatori
IR 1748 Cluj Napoca 17:53 CFR Calatori
R 3086 Cluj Napoca 18:35 CFR Calatori
R 15706 Cluj Napoca 19:29 Interregional Calatori
R 2443 Sibiu 19:40 CFR Calatori
R 3091 Teius 20:06 CFR Calatori
IR 1539 Brasov 20:13 CFR Calatori
R 4537 Targu Mures 20:39 CFR Calatori
IR 1932 Oradea 20:44 CFR Calatori
IR 1766 Timisoara Nord 20:45 CFR Calatori
R 15707 Aiud Hm. 21:09 Interregional Calatori
R 3088 Cluj Napoca 21:22 CFR Calatori
IR 1838 Timisoara Nord 23:27 CFR Calatori
IR 1742 Satu Mare 23:35 CFR Calatori
R 2444 Targu Mures 23:59 CFR Calatori