Skip navigation

Trains departing from Toplita

There is a total of 21 trains departing from Toplita on the 21st of November. Alternatively, you can view the list of trains arriving to Toplita

Train To Departure Delay Operator
IR 1642 Bucuresti Nord 00:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1942 Mangalia 00:04 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1643 Beclean pe Somes 00:23 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1644 Bucuresti Nord 02:02 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1945 Satu Mare 02:41 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1941 Baia Mare 03:09 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1641 Baia Mare 03:09 0 CFR Calatori
R 4504 Brasov 04:19 0 CFR Calatori
IC 407 Brasov 06:40 0 CFR Calatori
R 4503 Targu Mures 07:19 0 CFR Calatori
R 4506 Miercurea Ciuc 07:20 0 CFR Calatori
IC 366 Biharkeresztes 10:23 0 CFR Calatori
R 4510 Brasov 14:18 0 CFR Calatori
R 4507 Deda 14:45 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1646 Bucuresti Nord 15:24 0 CFR Calatori
R 4512 Brasov 17:11 0 CFR Calatori
R 4511 Targu Mures 17:56 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1645 Targu Mures 18:27 0 CFR Calatori
IC 367 Brasov 20:29 0 CFR Calatori
IR 1944 Mangalia 21:41 0 CFR Calatori
IC 406 Biharkeresztes 22:05 0 CFR Calatori